第8回 JFA関東ガールズエイト(U-12)サッカー大会 |
2010年8月21日(土)〜2010年8月22日(日) |
試合結果等は、主催者発表のものでご確認ください。 |
| |||||||||||||||||
No | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | W | D | L | Pts | Gf | Ga | Gd | Rank | |||
1 | (栃木3) 両毛FCローザ | | 0-1 ● | 0-2 ● | 0-8 ● | 0-5 ● | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 5 | |||
2 | (山梨1) 武田消毒FC | 1-0 ○ | | 2-6 ● | 3-2 ○ | 0-4 ● | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 4 | |||
3 | (神奈川2) FCすすき野レディース | 2-0 ○ | 6-2 ○ | | 5-0 ○ | 2-1 ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 1 | |||
4 | (群馬4) 図南SCフィオーレプーラ | 8-0 ○ | 2-3 ● | 0-5 ● | | 3-1 ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 3 | |||
5 | (東京2) 創価ロケットSC | 5-0 ○ | 4-0 ○ | 1-2 ● | 1-3 ● | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
No | Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | W | D | L | Pts | Gf | Ga | Gd | Rank | |||
6 | (茨城1) RJC古河レディース | | 1-1 △ | 3-2 ○ | 7-1 ○ | 0-5 ● | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 3 | |||
7 | (千葉4) La Ciruela Narita | 1-1 △ | | 3-2 ○ | 2-0 ○ | 2-1 ○ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 1 | |||
8 | (神奈川1) 横浜ウインズ | 2-3 ● | 2-3 ● | | 3-0 ○ | 2-5 ● | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 | |||
9 | (栃木2) 河内SCジュベニール | 1-7 ● | 0-2 ● | 0-3 ● | | 0-9 ● | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | -20 | 5 | |||
10 | (埼玉3) 吉見エスカーラFC | 5-0 ○ | 1-2 ● | 5-2 ○ | 9-0 ○ | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 4 | +16 | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
No | Team | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | W | D | L | Pts | Gf | Ga | Gd | Rank | |||
11 | (埼玉4) 白岡・菁莪キッカーズ女子 | | 0-0 △ | 1-0 ○ | 2-0 ○ | 0-0 △ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 2 | |||
12 | (東京1) 北区さくらガールズ | 0-0 △ | | 4-0 ○ | 0-0 △ | 0-2 ● | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |||
13 | (群馬3) エストレーラFC境クリアンサ | 0-1 ● | 0-4 ● | | 0-2 ● | 1-2 ● | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 5 | |||
14 | (茨城2) プリティ310 | 0-2 ● | 0-0 △ | 2-0 ○ | | 0-3 ● | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | |||
15 | (千葉1) かずさフラワーズ・レッド | 0-0 △ | 2-0 ○ | 2-1 ○ | 3-0 ○ | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
No | Team | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | W | D | L | Pts | Gf | Ga | Gd | Rank | |||
16 | (埼玉2) 川越女子JSC | | 1-0 ○ | 1-1 △ | 3-0 ○ | 1-1 △ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 2 | |||
17 | (群馬1) 前橋南CHERRYS | 0-1 ● | | 0-4 ● | 2-1 ○ | 3-1 ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | |||
18 | (東京3) バディFC | 1-1 △ | 4-0 ○ | | 4-1 ○ | 2-0 ○ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 1 | |||
19 | (神奈川4) 西鶴間SCレディース | 0-3 ● | 1-2 ● | 1-4 ● | | 1-0 ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | |||
20 | (千葉3) 千葉中央FC | 1-1 △ | 1-3 ● | 0-2 ● | 0-1 ● | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
No | Team | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | W | D | L | Pts | Gf | Ga | Gd | Rank | |||
21 | (埼玉1) 戸木南ボンバーズFC | | 5-0 ○ | 2-0 ○ | 7-0 ○ | 3-0 ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 0 | +17 | 1 | |||
22 | (茨城4) つくばFCガールズ | 0-5 ● | | 0-2 ● | 2-0 ○ | 0-2 ● | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 4 | |||
23 | (神奈川3) FCラディッシュ南が丘 | 0-2 ● | 2-0 ○ | | 4-0 ○ | 2-1 ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 2 | |||
24 | (山梨3) エスペランサ | 0-7 ● | 0-2 ● | 0-4 ● | | 0-5 ● | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 5 | |||
25 | (群馬2) 吉井レッドスパローズ | 0-3 ● | 2-0 ○ | 1-2 ● | 5-0 ○ | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
No | Team | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | W | D | L | Pts | Gf | Ga | Gd | Rank | |||
26 | (茨城3) 古河なでしこFC | | 1-2 ● | 0-3 ● | 2-3 ● | 3-0 ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 | |||
27 | (東京4) 町田相原FC | 2-1 ○ | | 1-4 ● | 0-2 ● | 1-0 ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | |||
28 | (栃木1) 宇都宮JFCソフィア | 3-0 ○ | 4-1 ○ | | 0-1 ● | 5-0 ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 2 | |||
29 | (千葉2) FC千葉ボニータ | 3-2 ○ | 2-0 ○ | 1-0 ○ | | 6-0 ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 1 | |||
30 | (山梨2) ジェイドFC | 0-3 ● | 0-1 ● | 0-5 ● | 0-6 ● | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 5 |