No | 成績 | チーム名 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | 総得点 | 総失点 | |
1 | 優勝 | (長崎) | 国見高校 | 6 | 20 | 5 | |
2 | 準優勝 | (東京2) | 國學院久我山高校 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
3 | Best4 | (青森) | 青森山田高校 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
4 | Best4 | (千葉2) | 八千代高校 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Best8 | (富山) | 富山第一高校 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
6 | Best8 | (神奈川2) | 桐光学園 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
7 | Best8 | (静岡) | 清水市商業高校 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 |
8 | Best8 | (千葉1) | 市立船橋高校 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
9 | Best16 | (群馬) | 常磐高校 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
10 | Best16 | (東京1) | 帝京高校 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
11 | Best16 | (兵庫) | 滝川第二高校 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
12 | Best16 | (栃木) | 佐野日大高校 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
13 | Best16 | (鳥取) | 境高校 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
14 | Best16 | (奈良) | 奈良育英高校 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
15 | Best16 | (大阪2) | 金光大阪高校 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Best16 | (熊本) | 大津高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
17 | 2回戦 | (岐阜2) | 各務原高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
18 | 2回戦 | (埼玉2) | 浦和東高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
19 | 2回戦 | (徳島) | 徳島商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
20 | 2回戦 | (埼玉1) | 武南高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
21 | 2回戦 | (愛知1) | 東邦高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
22 | 2回戦 | (三重) | 四日市中央工業高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
23 | 2回戦 | (京都) | 久御山高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
24 | 2回戦 | (山梨) | 韮崎高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
25 | 2回戦 | (愛知2) | 熱田高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
26 | 2回戦 | (北海道1) | 帯広北高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
27 | 2回戦 | (神奈川1) | 桐蔭学園 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
28 | 2回戦 | (山口) | 小野田工業高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
29 | 2回戦 | (岐阜1) | 岐阜工業高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
30 | 2回戦 | (大分) | 大分高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
31 | 2回戦 | (広島) | 市立沼田高校 | 1 | 2 | ||
32 | 2回戦 | (茨城) | 水戸短大附属高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
33 | 1回戦 | (福岡) | 東海大第五高校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
34 | 1回戦 | (島根) | 大社高校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
35 | 1回戦 | (岡山) | 作陽高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
36 | 1回戦 | (和歌山) | 初芝橋本高校 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
37 | 1回戦 | (宮崎) | 日章学園 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
38 | 1回戦 | (佐賀) | 佐賀北高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
39 | 1回戦 | (香川) | 香川西高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
40 | 1回戦 | (岩手) | 大船渡高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
41 | 1回戦 | (滋賀) | 草津東高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
42 | 1回戦 | (秋田) | 秋田商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
43 | 1回戦 | (大阪1) | 関大第一高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
44 | 1回戦 | (北海道2) | 札幌白石高校 | 1 | 2 | ||
45 | 1回戦 | (愛媛) | 今治東高校 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
46 | 1回戦 | (宮城) | 東北学院 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
47 | 1回戦 | (高知) | 明徳義塾高校 | 1 | 3 | ||
48 | 1回戦 | (石川) | 遊学館高校 | 1 | 3 | ||
49 | 1回戦 | (長野) | 明科高校 | 1 | 3 | ||
50 | 1回戦 | (新潟) | 新潟明訓高校 | 1 | 3 | ||
51 | 1回戦 | (鹿児島) | 鹿児島実業高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
52 | 1回戦 | (沖縄) | 豊見城南高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
53 | 1回戦 | (福井) | 丸岡高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
54 | 1回戦 | (山形) | 山形中央高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
55 | 1回戦 | (福島) | 小高工業高校 | 1 | 7 |