決勝 | ||||||
2000/08/08 (Tue) | 会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(A) | |||||
54 | 国見高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-0 | 1 | 國學院久我山高校 |
準決勝 | ||||||
2000/08/07 (Mon) | 会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(A) | |||||
52 | 国見高校 | 3 | 3-0 0-0 | 0 | 八千代高校 | |
53 | 國學院久我山高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | 青森山田高校 |
準々決勝 | ||||||
2000/08/06 (Sun) | 会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場V | |||||
49 | 桐光学園 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 八千代高校 | |
50 | 富山第一高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-2 | 2 | 國學院久我山高校 | |
会場:古川町杉崎公園グラウンド | ||||||
48 | 国見高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-2 | 2 | 清水市商業高校 | |
51 | 青森山田高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 4PK2 | 0 | 市立船橋高校 |
3回戦 | ||||||
2000/08/04 (Fri) | 会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(A) | |||||
44 | 奈良育英高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1 | 2 | 富山第一高校 | |
40 | 国見高校 | 5 | 5-0 0-1 | 1 | 境高校 | |
会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(B) | ||||||
45 | 國學院久我山高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 大津高校 | |
42 | 帝京高校 | 3 | 1-3 2-2 | 5 | 桐光学園 | |
会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場V | ||||||
47 | 佐野日大高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-1 | 3 | 市立船橋高校 | |
41 | 清水市商業高校 | 4 | 1-2 3-1 | 3 | 滝川第二高校 | |
会場:古川町杉崎公園グラウンド | ||||||
46 | 金光大阪高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 青森山田高校 | |
43 | 常磐高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 八千代高校 |
2回戦 | ||||||
2000/08/03 (Thu) | 会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(A) | |||||
35 | 韮崎高校 | 1 | 0-3 1-1 | 4 | (熊本) 大津高校 | |
31 | 徳島商業高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-2 | 2 | (千葉2) 八千代高校 | |
29 | 各務原高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 桐光学園 | |
会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(B) | ||||||
32 | (山口) 小野田工業高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 奈良育英高校 | |
27 | 滝川第二高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0 | 0 | (茨城) 水戸短大附属高校 | |
26 | 清水市商業高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 武南高校 | |
会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場V | ||||||
24 | (広島) 市立沼田高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | 国見高校 | |
37 | 青森山田高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | 浦和東高校 | |
30 | 常磐高校 | 4 | 0-0 4-0 | 0 | 熱田高校 | |
会場:古川町杉崎公園グラウンド | ||||||
39 | 四日市中央工業高校 | 1 | 1-3 0-1 | 4 | (千葉1) 市立船橋高校 | |
28 | (大分) 大分高校 | 1 | 1-3 0-0 | 3 | 帝京高校 | |
25 | 境高校 | 3 | 0-0 3-0 | 0 | 帯広北高校 | |
会場:古川町ひだ数河高原ラグビー場 | ||||||
36 | (神奈川1) 桐蔭学園 | 2 | 0-1 2-1 2PK4 | 2 | 金光大阪高校 | |
34 | (岐阜1) 岐阜工業高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-1 | 3 | 國學院久我山高校 | |
会場:宮川村宮川スポーツ公園 | ||||||
33 | 富山第一高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | 久御山高校 | |
会場:神岡町流葉交流広場 | ||||||
38 | 佐野日大高校 | 3 | 1-1 2-0 | 1 | 東邦高校 |
1回戦 | ||||||
2000/08/02 (Wed) | 会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(A) | |||||
18 | (香川) 香川西高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-2 | 2 | (大阪2) 金光大阪高校 | |
6 | (兵庫) 滝川第二高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | (秋田) 秋田商業高校 | |
4 | (静岡) 清水市商業高校 | 5 | 1-1 4-0 | 1 | (鹿児島) 鹿児島実業高校 | |
会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場W(B) | ||||||
12 | (徳島) 徳島商業高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-1 | 1 | (滋賀) 草津東高校 | |
8 | (岐阜2) 各務原高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | (長野) 明科高校 | |
3 | (北海道1) 帯広北高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-0 4PK2 | 1 | (岡山) 作陽高校 | |
会場:飛騨古川ふれあい広場V | ||||||
14 | (富山) 富山第一高校 | 7 | 5-0 2-0 | 0 | (福島) 小高工業高校 | |
9 | (神奈川2) 桐光学園 | 4 | 0-0 4-0 | 0 | (福井) 丸岡高校 | |
5 | (埼玉1) 武南高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-2 | 2 | (宮崎) 日章学園 | |
会場:古川町杉崎公園グラウンド | ||||||
21 | (栃木) 佐野日大高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-0 | 0 | (沖縄) 豊見城南高校 | |
13 | (岩手) 大船渡高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-1 | 2 | (奈良) 奈良育英高校 | |
11 | (愛知2) 熱田高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | (大阪1) 関大第一高校 | |
会場:古川町ひだ数河高原ラグビー場 | ||||||
22 | (愛知1) 東邦高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-3 | 3 | (和歌山) 初芝橋本高校 | |
15 | (島根) 大社高校 | 2 | 1-2 1-0 5PK6 | 2 | (京都) 久御山高校 | |
7 | (東京1) 帝京高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-0 | 0 | (山形) 山形中央高校 | |
会場:古川町森林公園陸上競技場 | ||||||
19 | (青森) 青森山田高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | (佐賀) 佐賀北高校 | |
2 | (鳥取) 境高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | (新潟) 新潟明訓高校 | |
会場:宮川村宮川スポーツ公園 | ||||||
17 | (福岡) 東海大第五高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-2 5PK6 | 2 | (山梨) 韮崎高校 | |
1 | (宮城) 東北学院 | 1 | 0-2 1-2 | 4 | (長崎) 国見高校 | |
10 | (愛媛) 今治東高校 | 2 | 1-2 1-3 | 5 | (群馬) 常磐高校 | |
会場:神岡町流葉交流広場 | ||||||
16 | (東京2) 國學院久我山高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | (石川) 遊学館高校 | |
23 | (北海道2) 札幌白石高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | (三重) 四日市中央工業高校 | |
20 | (埼玉2) 浦和東高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | (高知) 明徳義塾高校 |