No | 成績 | チーム名 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | 総得点 | 総失点 | |
1 | 優勝 | (千葉) | 市立船橋高校 | 5 | 12 | 2 | |
2 | 準優勝 | (静岡) | 藤枝東高校 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 |
3 | Best4 | (鹿児島) | 鹿児島実業高校 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
4 | Best4 | (岐阜) | 岐阜工業高校 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
5 | Best8 | (長崎) | 国見高校 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
6 | Best8 | (東京) | 帝京高校 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
7 | Best8 | (千葉) | 習志野高校 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Best8 | (青森) | 青森山田高校 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Best16 | (山梨) | 韮崎高校 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
10 | Best16 | (埼玉) | 西武台高校 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
11 | Best16 | (岩手) | 盛岡商業高校 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
12 | Best16 | (鳥取) | 境高校 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
13 | Best16 | (高知) | 高知高校 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Best16 | (山口) | 多々良学園 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 |
15 | Best16 | (栃木) | 佐野日大高校 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
16 | Best16 | (神奈川) | 桐蔭学園 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
17 | 2回戦 | (兵庫) | 滝川第二高校 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
18 | 2回戦 | (東京) | 都立駒場高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
19 | 2回戦 | (福岡) | 東福岡高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
20 | 2回戦 | (山形) | 山形中央高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
21 | 2回戦 | (愛知) | 松蔭高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
22 | 2回戦 | (佐賀) | 佐賀北高校 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
23 | 2回戦 | (大阪) | 北陽高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
24 | 2回戦 | (和歌山) | 近大和歌山高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
25 | 2回戦 | (群馬) | 前橋育英高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
26 | 2回戦 | (宮崎) | 日章学園 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
27 | 2回戦 | (大分) | 大分情報科学高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
28 | 2回戦 | (埼玉) | 武南高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
29 | 2回戦 | (三重) | 津工業高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
30 | 2回戦 | (徳島) | 徳島商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
31 | 2回戦 | (熊本) | 熊本国府高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
32 | 2回戦 | (富山) | 富山第一高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
33 | 1回戦 | (滋賀) | 膳所高校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
34 | 1回戦 | (京都) | 洛北高校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
35 | 1回戦 | (宮城) | 東北高校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
36 | 1回戦 | (神奈川) | 逗葉高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
37 | 1回戦 | (福島) | 聖光学院 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
38 | 1回戦 | (石川) | 星稜高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
39 | 1回戦 | (香川) | 高松商業高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
40 | 1回戦 | (福井) | 大野高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
41 | 1回戦 | (北海道) | 札幌第一高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
42 | 1回戦 | (広島) | 広島朝鮮学校 | 1 | 1 | ||
43 | 1回戦 | (沖縄) | 那覇高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
44 | 1回戦 | (茨城) | 水戸商業高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
45 | 1回戦 | (岡山) | 東岡山工業高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
46 | 1回戦 | (新潟) | 東京学館新潟高校 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
47 | 1回戦 | (秋田) | 秋田商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
48 | 1回戦 | (愛知) | 東邦高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
49 | 1回戦 | (島根) | 大社高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
50 | 1回戦 | (大阪) | 近大附属高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
51 | 1回戦 | (奈良) | 奈良育英高校 | 1 | 2 | ||
52 | 1回戦 | (北海道) | 駒大苫小牧高校 | 1 | 2 | ||
53 | 1回戦 | (熊本) | ルーテル学院 | 1 | 3 | ||
54 | 1回戦 | (愛媛) | 今治東高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
55 | 1回戦 | (長野) | 武蔵工大第ニ高校 | 1 | 6 |