決勝 | ||||||
2004/08/08 (Sun) | 会場:島根県立サッカー場 | |||||
54 | 国見高校 | 2V | 0-0 1-1 1-0 | 1 | 市立船橋高校 |
準決勝 | ||||||
2004/08/07 (Sat) | 会場:島根県立サッカー場 | |||||
52 | 国見高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | 前橋育英高校 | |
53 | 市立船橋高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 成立学園 |
準々決勝 | ||||||
2004/08/06 (Fri) | 会場:益田運動公園自由広場 | |||||
49 | 桐光学園 | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | 前橋育英高校 | |
51 | 韮崎高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-1 | 3 | 成立学園 | |
会場:益田陸上競技場 | ||||||
48 | 国見高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 5PK4 | 0 | 滝川第二高校 | |
50 | 市立船橋高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | 草津東高校 |
3回戦 | ||||||
2004/08/04 (Wed) | 会場:益田運動公園自由広場 | |||||
42 | 関大第一高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 桐光学園 | |
44 | 市立船橋高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 鹿児島実業高校 | |
会場:益田陸上競技場 | ||||||
43 | 米子北高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-1 | 2 | 前橋育英高校 | |
45 | 草津東高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 仙台育英学園 | |
会場:三隅中央公園町民陸上競技場 | ||||||
41 | 滝川第二高校 | 8 | 4-1 4-1 | 2 | 盛岡商業高校 | |
47 | 履正社高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 成立学園 | |
会場:ひだまりパークみとサッカー競技場 | ||||||
40 | 国見高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | 済美高校 | |
46 | 羽黒高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-2 | 2 | 韮崎高校 |
2回戦 | ||||||
2004/08/03 (Tue) | 会場:島根県立サッカー場 | |||||
24 | (長崎) 国見高校 | 2 | 2-0 0-1 | 1 | 近大和歌山高校 | |
29 | 桐光学園 | 2 | 0-1 2-0 | 1 | 佐賀東高校 | |
会場:益田運動公園自由広場 | ||||||
27 | 盛岡商業高校 | 4 | 2-1 2-2 | 3 | (山口) 多々良学園 | |
39 | 平工業高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-2 3PK4 | 2 | (東京2) 成立学園 | |
36 | (宮崎) 鵬翔高校 | 2 | 1-2 1-1 | 3 | 羽黒高校 | |
会場:益田陸上競技場 | ||||||
26 | 滝川第二高校 | 5 | 3-0 2-2 | 2 | 西武台高校 | |
38 | 那覇西高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 履正社高校 | |
34 | (島根1) 立正大淞南高校 | 2 | 0-2 2-0 10PK11 | 2 | 草津東高校 | |
会場:三隅中央公園町民陸上競技場 | ||||||
30 | 米子北高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-4 4PK3 | 4 | 青森山田高校 | |
32 | (千葉2) 市立船橋高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 作陽高校 | |
37 | 丸岡高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 韮崎高校 | |
会場:ひだまりパークみとサッカー競技場 | ||||||
31 | 前橋育英高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | (愛知1) 東海学園 | |
28 | (大分) 大分情報科学高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | 関大第一高校 | |
35 | 仙台育英学園 | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | (岐阜) 各務原高校 | |
会場:島根県立益田産業高等学校グラウンド | ||||||
33 | 鹿児島実業高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-1 4PK2 | 1 | 大宮東高校 | |
会場:島根県立益田工業高等学校グラウンド | ||||||
25 | 済美高校 | 3 | 2-1 1-0 | 1 | 室蘭大谷高校 |
1回戦 | ||||||
2004/08/02 (Mon) | 会場:島根県立サッカー場 | |||||
15 | (埼玉2) 大宮東高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-0 5PK3 | 1 | (熊本) 大津高校 | |
21 | (奈良) 市立一条高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-0 4PK5 | 1 | (沖縄) 那覇西高校 | |
9 | (佐賀) 佐賀東高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-2 | 2 | (島根2) 益田高校 | |
会場:益田運動公園自由広場 | ||||||
11 | (青森) 青森山田高校 | 2 | 2-0 0-0 | 0 | (福岡) 東海大第五高校 | |
2 | (愛媛) 済美高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-1 | 1 | (富山) 富山第一高校 | |
19 | (神奈川2) 座間高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-0 2PK4 | 1 | (福井) 丸岡高校 | |
会場:益田陸上競技場 | ||||||
6 | (三重) 暁高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-2 | 2 | (岩手) 盛岡商業高校 | |
12 | (静岡) 藤枝東高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-1 3PK4 | 1 | (群馬) 前橋育英高校 | |
7 | (徳島) 城ノ内高校 | 2 | 0-2 2-1 | 3 | (大阪2) 関大第一高校 | |
会場:三隅中央公園町民陸上競技場 | ||||||
4 | (千葉1) 流通経済大柏高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-3 | 4 | (兵庫) 滝川第二高校 | |
23 | (福島) 平工業高校 | 3 | 1-2 2-1 4PK2 | 3 | (愛知2) 愛知高校 | |
18 | (北海道2) 札幌山の手高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-0 4PK5 | 1 | (山形) 羽黒高校 | |
会場:ひだまりパークみとサッカー競技場 | ||||||
14 | (鹿児島) 鹿児島実業高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 5PK4 | 0 | (茨城) 水戸商業高校 | |
3 | (栃木) 矢板中央高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (北海道1) 室蘭大谷高校 | |
16 | (滋賀) 草津東高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 4PK2 | 0 | (広島) 広島皆実高校 | |
会場:島根県立益田産業高等学校グラウンド | ||||||
13 | (京都) 洛北高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-2 | 2 | (岡山) 作陽高校 | |
22 | (大阪1) 履正社高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | (長野) 松商学園 | |
8 | (神奈川1) 桐光学園 | 3 | 2-0 1-1 | 1 | (石川) 星稜高校 | |
会場:島根県立益田工業高等学校グラウンド | ||||||
5 | (埼玉1) 西武台高校 | 5 | 3-0 2-1 | 1 | (新潟) 帝京長岡高校 | |
17 | (宮城) 仙台育英学園 | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | (香川) 高松北高校 | |
20 | (山梨) 韮崎高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | (高知) 明徳義塾高校 | |
会場:島根県立益田高等学校グラウンド | ||||||
10 | (秋田) 新屋高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | (鳥取) 米子北高校 | |
1 | (和歌山) 近大和歌山高校 | 3 | 1-1 2-0 | 1 | (東京1) 堀越高校 |