決勝 | ||||||
2007/08/05 (Sun) | 会場:鳥栖スタジアム | |||||
54 | 市立船橋高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-1 | 1 | 星稜高校 |
準決勝 | ||||||
2007/08/04 (Sat) | 会場:鳥栖スタジアム | |||||
52 | 神村学園 | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | 市立船橋高校 | |
53 | 星稜高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-0 | 1 | 流通経済大柏高校 |
準々決勝 | ||||||
2007/08/03 (Fri) | 会場:鳥栖スタジアム北部グラウンド | |||||
49 | 市立船橋高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-1 | 1 | 帝京高校 | |
50 | 星稜高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | 佐賀東高校 | |
会場:福岡県営春日公園球技場 | ||||||
48 | 神村学園 | 3 | 1-1 2-0 | 1 | 大分鶴崎高校 | |
51 | 流通経済大柏高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-1 | 1 | 玉野光南高校 |
3回戦 | ||||||
2007/08/01 (Wed) | 会場:鳥栖スタジアム北部グラウンド | |||||
45 | 佐賀東高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | 関東第一高校 | |
44 | 国見高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 星稜高校 | |
会場:鳥栖市陸上競技場 | ||||||
43 | 桐光学園 | 1 | 1-0 0-1 4PK5 | 1 | 帝京高校 | |
42 | 市立船橋高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 青森山田高校 | |
会場:福岡県営春日公園球技場 | ||||||
47 | 丸岡高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-0 3PK4 | 1 | 玉野光南高校 | |
46 | 流通経済大柏高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 藤枝東高校 | |
会場:うきは市船越運動公園 | ||||||
40 | 神村学園 | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | 徳島商業高校 | |
41 | 西京高校 | 1 | 1-2 0-1 | 3 | 大分鶴崎高校 |
2回戦 | ||||||
2007/07/31 (Tue) | 会場:鳥栖スタジアム | |||||
28 | (山梨) 帝京第三高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-4 | 5 | 市立船橋高校 | |
29 | 青森山田高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | 大阪桐蔭高校 | |
会場:鳥栖スタジアム北部グラウンド | ||||||
34 | (佐賀1) 佐賀東高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 4PK3 | 0 | 日大藤沢高校 | |
35 | 桐生第一高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 4PK5 | 0 | (東京2) 関東第一高校 | |
会場:鳥栖市陸上競技場 | ||||||
31 | 各務原高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-3 | 4 | (東京1) 帝京高校 | |
30 | 香川西高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | 桐光学園 | |
会場:福岡県営春日公園球技場 | ||||||
36 | (福岡) 東福岡高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 流通経済大柏高校 | |
37 | 境高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-2 | 2 | 藤枝東高校 | |
会場:白水大池公園多目的広場 | ||||||
39 | 玉野光南高校 | 2 | 2-0 0-1 | 1 | (和歌山) 近大和歌山高校 | |
38 | 室蘭大谷高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-1 | 2 | 丸岡高校 | |
会場:小郡市陸上競技場 | ||||||
32 | (栃木) 矢板中央高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-1 3PK4 | 1 | 国見高校 | |
33 | 星稜高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 9PK8 | 0 | 日章学園 | |
会場:福岡県立久留米総合スポーツセンター陸上競技場 | ||||||
27 | 大分鶴崎高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | (岩手) 盛岡商業高校 | |
26 | 西京高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 宮城工業高校 | |
会場:うきは市船越運動公園 | ||||||
24 | (広島) 広島観音高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 神村学園 | |
25 | 大津高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 徳島商業高校 |
1回戦 | ||||||
2007/07/30 (Mon) | 会場:鳥栖スタジアム | |||||
8 | (島根) 大社高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-5 | 6 | (青森) 青森山田高校 | |
9 | (大阪1) 大阪桐蔭高校 | 4 | 3-0 1-2 | 2 | (佐賀2) 佐賀学園 | |
会場:鳥栖スタジアム北部グラウンド | ||||||
7 | (奈良) 一条高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-3 | 3 | (千葉2) 市立船橋高校 | |
16 | (神奈川2) 日大藤沢高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 4PK1 | 0 | (愛知2) 中京大中京高校 | |
17 | (京都) 京都橘高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-1 | 3 | (群馬) 桐生第一高校 | |
会場:鳥栖市陸上競技場 | ||||||
12 | (茨城) 鹿島学園 | 1 | 0-0 1-3 | 3 | (岐阜) 各務原高校 | |
11 | (新潟) 北越高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | (神奈川1) 桐光学園 | |
10 | (兵庫) 神戸科学技術高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-1 2PK4 | 1 | (香川) 香川西高校 | |
会場:福岡県営春日公園球技場 | ||||||
18 | (高知) 明徳義塾高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-4 | 6 | (千葉1) 流通経済大柏高校 | |
19 | (鳥取) 境高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-0 | 1 | (秋田) 秋田商業高校 | |
20 | (静岡) 藤枝東高校 | 3 | 0-0 3-0 | 0 | (長野) 長野日大高校 | |
会場:白水大池公園多目的広場 | ||||||
23 | (福島) 尚志高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-0 | 2 | (岡山) 玉野光南高校 | |
22 | (埼玉1) 埼玉栄高校 | 2 | 2-1 0-1 4PK5 | 2 | (福井) 丸岡高校 | |
21 | (山形) 山形中央高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-2 4PK5 | 2 | (北海道1) 室蘭大谷高校 | |
会場:小郡市陸上競技場 | ||||||
13 | (長崎) 国見高校 | 5 | 2-0 3-0 | 0 | (大阪2) 大阪朝鮮高級学校 | |
14 | (沖縄) 西原高校 | 1 | 1-2 0-1 | 3 | (石川) 星稜高校 | |
15 | (宮崎) 日章学園 | 4 | 3-1 1-1 | 2 | (愛媛) 済美高校 | |
会場:福岡県立久留米総合スポーツセンター陸上競技場 | ||||||
6 | (大分) 大分鶴崎高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | (滋賀) 草津東高校 | |
5 | (埼玉2) 市立浦和高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1 | 2 | (宮城) 宮城工業高校 | |
4 | (山口) 西京高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 5PK4 | 0 | (愛知1) 愛産大三河高校 | |
会場:うきは市船越運動公園 | ||||||
1 | (富山) 富山第一高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-2 | 3 | (鹿児島) 神村学園 | |
2 | (三重) 津工業高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (熊本) 大津高校 | |
3 | (北海道2) 札幌第一高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | (徳島) 徳島商業高校 |