第81回 全国高校サッカー選手権大会 栃木大会 |
成績一覧 2002年8月5日(月)〜2002年11月16日(土) |
No | 成績 | チーム名 | 勝 | 敗 | 総得点 | 総失点 | |
1 | 優勝 | 佐野日大高校 | 4 | 9 | 2 | ||
2 | 準優勝 | 作新学院高校 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Best4 | 宇都宮学園 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |
4 | Best4 | 矢板中央高校 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Best8 | 栃木工業高校 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 6 | |
6 | Best8 | 小山南高校 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | Best8 | 益子高校 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
8 | Best8 | 宇都宮清陵高校 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
9 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮北高校 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |
10 | 2回戦 | 上三川高校 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
11 | 2回戦 | 黒磯高校 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
12 | 2回戦 | 矢板東高校 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | |
13 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮工業高校 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | |
14 | 2回戦 | 國學院栃木高校 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
15 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮高校 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | 2回戦 | 栃木高校 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
17 | 1回戦 | 真岡高校 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | |
18 | 1回戦 | 足利南高校 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 11 | |
19 | 1回戦 | 鹿沼東高校 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |
20 | 1回戦 | 宇短大附属高校 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
21 | 1回戦 | 大田原高校 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
22 | 1回戦 | 壬生高校 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮白楊高校 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
24 | 1回戦 | 宇都宮東高校 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
25 | 予選会 (2) | 石橋高校 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
26 | 予選会 (2) | 高根沢商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
27 | 予選会 (2) | 小山高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
28 | 予選会 (2) | 栃木南高校 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
29 | 予選会 (2) | 真岡北陵高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
30 | 予選会 (2) | 鹿沼高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
31 | 予選会 (2) | 黒磯南高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
32 | 予選会 (2) | 小山西高校 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
33 | 予選会 (2) | 今市高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
34 | 予選会 (2) | 科学技術学園 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
35 | 予選会 (2) | 足利高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
36 | 予選会 (2) | 鹿沼農業高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |
37 | 予選会 (2) | 喜連川高校 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
38 | 予選会 | 茂木高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
39 | 予選会 | 葛生高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
40 | 予選会 | 那須清峰高校 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
41 | 予選会 | 今市工業高校 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
42 | 予選会 | 真岡工業高校 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
43 | 予選会 | 氏家高校 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
44 | 予選会 | 宇都宮南高校 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
45 | 予選会 | 黒羽高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
46 | 予選会 | 小山北桜高校 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
47 | 予選会 | 宇都宮商業高校 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
48 | 予選会 | 矢板高校 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
49 | 予選会 | 足利商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
50 | 予選会 | 足利工業高校 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
51 | 予選会 | 馬頭高校 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
52 | 予選会 | 栃木農業高校 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
53 | 予選会 | 烏山高校 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
54 | 予選会 | 田沼高校 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
55 | 予選会 | 那須拓陽高校 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
56 | 予選会 | 白鴎大足利高校 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
57 | 予選会 | 芳賀高校 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
58 | 予選会 | 那須高校 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
59 | 予選会 | 塩谷高校 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
60 | 予選会 | 藤岡高校 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
61 | 予選会 | 日光高校 | 1 | 棄権 | |||
62 | 予選会 | 粟野高校 | 1 | 棄権 |