試合No | 2005/11/3 グリーンスタジアム | |||||
191 | 準決勝 | アバンセSC | 0 | 0−2 0−1 | 3 | FC栃木ジュニア |
192 | 準決勝 | JFCファイターズ | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 1PK3 | 0 | SAKURA FC Jr |
193 | 決勝 | FC栃木ジュニア | 2 | 0−0 1−1 1−0 0−0 | 1 | SAKURA FC Jr |
試合No | 2005/10/29 石井緑地No1 | |||||
179 | 5回戦 | アバンセSC | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | 高根沢西FC |
180 | 5回戦 | 山辺FC | 4 | 3−2 1−2 0−0 0−1 | 5 | ウーヴァ・南JFC |
181 | 5回戦 | FC栃木ジュニア | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 佐野SSS |
182 | 5回戦 | 西原FC | 3 | 1−1 2−0 | 1 | 緑が丘サッカー教室 |
183 | 準々決勝 | アバンセSC | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | ウーヴァ・南JFC |
184 | 準々決勝 | FC栃木ジュニア | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | 西原FC |
試合No | 2005/10/29 石井緑地No2 | |||||
185 | 5回戦 | FCブロケード | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | JFCファイターズ |
186 | 5回戦 | 栃木SCジュニア | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | ジェフユナイテッド 宇都宮SS |
187 | 5回戦 | SAKURA FC Jr | 2 | 1−1 1−0 | 1 | 泉FC宇都宮 |
188 | 5回戦 | FCペンサーレ | 1 | 0−2 1−0 | 2 | 南赤塚FC |
189 | 準々決勝 | JFCファイターズ | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | 栃木SCジュニア |
190 | 準々決勝 | SAKURA FC Jr | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 5PK4 | 0 | 南赤塚FC |
試合No | 2005/10/22 石井緑地No1 | |||||
131 | 3回戦 | 今市第三カルナヴァル | 2 | 0−0 0−0 1−0 1−0 | 0 | 水戸ホーリーホック栃木ジュニア |
132 | 3回戦 | アバンセSC | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | 日光JFC |
133 | 3回戦 | 大谷北FCチャレンジャーズ | 1 | 1−1 0−0 0−1 0−0 | 2 | 高根沢西FC |
134 | 3回戦 | FC毛野 | 2 | 0−1 1−0 1−0 0−0 | 1 | FC中村 |
135 | 4回戦 | 今市第三カルナヴァル | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | アバンセSC |
136 | 4回戦 | 高根沢西FC | 1 | 0−0 0−0 1−0 0−0 | 0 | FC毛野 |
試合No | 2005/10/22 石井緑地No2 | |||||
137 | 3回戦 | 間々田FCがむしゃら | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | 宇都宮北部FCトレ |
138 | 3回戦 | 山辺FC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 南河内FC |
139 | 3回戦 | 御厨FC | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | 宇大附属小SSS FC |
140 | 3回戦 | ウーヴァ・南JFC | 3 | 1−0 0−1 1−0 1−0 | 1 | 阿久津SC |
141 | 4回戦 | 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | 山辺FC |
142 | 4回戦 | 御厨FC | 1 | 0−1 1−1 | 2 | ウーヴァ・南JFC |
試合No | 2005/10/22 石井緑地No4 | |||||
143 | 3回戦 | 東那須野FCフェニックス | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−1 0−0 | 1 | 南原FC |
144 | 3回戦 | FC朱雀 | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | FC栃木ジュニア |
145 | 3回戦 | 佐野SSS | 3 | 0−1 3−1 | 2 | みどりが丘アーセナル |
146 | 3回戦 | 壬生FCユナイテッド | 1 | 0−0 1−2 | 2 | 清原SSS |
147 | 4回戦 | 南原FC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−1 0−0 | 1 | FC栃木ジュニア |
148 | 4回戦 | 佐野SSS | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | 清原SSS |
試合No | 2005/10/22 田原小学校 | |||||
149 | 3回戦 | 合戦場FC | 1 | 0−4 1−5 | 9 | 益子SCストラーダ |
150 | 3回戦 | 西原FC | 4 | 4−0 0−0 | 0 | 赤羽SS |
151 | 3回戦 | 小山城北FC | 0 | 0−2 0−3 | 5 | KT・ユニオン |
152 | 3回戦 | FCソーニョ1892 | 0 | 0−2 0−0 | 2 | 緑が丘サッカー教室 |
153 | 4回戦 | 益子SCストラーダ | 2 | 0−0 2−4 | 4 | 西原FC |
154 | 4回戦 | KT・ユニオン | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−1 | 1 | 緑が丘サッカー教室 |
試合No | 2005/10/22 錦小学校 | |||||
155 | 3回戦 | 富士見SSS | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | FCブロケード |
156 | 3回戦 | 栃木フォルツァSC | 2 | 0−0 2−0 | 0 | 久下田FC |
157 | 3回戦 | FCアラノ | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | サウスFC |
158 | 3回戦 | 藤原FC | 0 | 0−4 0−3 | 7 | JFCファイターズ |
159 | 4回戦 | FCブロケード | 4 | 2−1 2−0 | 1 | 栃木フォルツァSC |
160 | 4回戦 | サウスFC | 0 | 0−3 0−1 | 4 | JFCファイターズ |
試合No | 2005/10/22 石井緑地No5 | |||||
161 | 3回戦 | 間東FCミラクルズ | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | 栃木SCジュニア |
162 | 3回戦 | 足利FC | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | 真岡小SC |
163 | 3回戦 | 国府FC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 東原スフィーダ |
164 | 3回戦 | 金太郎JFC | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | ジェフユナイテッド 宇都宮SS |
165 | 4回戦 | 栃木SCジュニア | 6 | 6−0 0−0 | 0 | 真岡小SC |
166 | 4回戦 | 国府FC | 0 | 0−2 0−3 | 5 | ジェフユナイテッド 宇都宮SS |
試合No | 2005/10/22 石井緑地No6 | |||||
167 | 3回戦 | SAKURA FC Jr | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | FC SFIDA |
168 | 3回戦 | 大田原城山SC | 1 | 0−2 1−1 | 3 | 茂木FC |
169 | 3回戦 | 安沢クラブ | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | 泉FC宇都宮 |
170 | 3回戦 | J・DREAMS栃木FC | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | FCみらい |
171 | 4回戦 | SAKURA FC Jr | 5 | 1−0 4−0 | 0 | 茂木FC |
172 | 4回戦 | 泉FC宇都宮 | 2 | 0−0 2−0 | 0 | FCみらい |
試合No | 2005/10/22 南河内緑小学校 | |||||
173 | 3回戦 | 新橋FC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 1PK4 | 0 | 亀山SC |
174 | 3回戦 | FCペンサーレ | 1 | 0−0 0−0 1−0 0−0 | 0 | KSC鹿沼 |
175 | 3回戦 | 南赤塚FC | 5 | 1−0 4−0 | 0 | 鹿沼東光FC |
176 | 3回戦 | 姿川第一FC | 2 | 1−2 1−0 0−0 0−0 5PK3 | 2 | 烏山FCウィングス |
177 | 4回戦 | 亀山SC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 4PK5 | 0 | FCペンサーレ |
178 | 4回戦 | 南赤塚FC | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | 姿川第一FC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 大内東小学校 | |||||
1 | 1回戦 | (北那須) 南イレブン | 1 | 0−1 1−0 0−0 0−0 0PK2 | 1 | (両毛) 呑竜FC |
2 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 大内東SC | 0 | 0−2 0−0 | 2 | (塩谷) 水戸ホーリーホック栃木ジュニア |
3 | 2回戦 | 今市第三カルナヴァル | 4 | 3−0 1−0 | 0 | 試合No1の勝者 |
4 | 2回戦 | 水戸ホーリーホック栃木ジュニア | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | 西原SSS |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡西小学校 | |||||
5 | 1回戦 | (宇河) アバンセSC | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (下都賀) ジョイーレJFC |
6 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 真岡西SCアベイア | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | (上都賀) 日光JFC |
7 | 2回戦 | 豊浦FC | 0 | 0−0 0−3 | 3 | アバンセSC |
8 | 2回戦 | 日光JFC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 岩舟FC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 高根沢西小学校 | |||||
9 | 1回戦 | (上都賀) 落東アスリート | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (宇河) 雀宮中央FC |
10 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) 高根沢西FC | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | (南那須) 七合SC |
11 | 2回戦 | 大谷北FCチャレンジャーズ | 6 | 3−0 3−1 | 1 | 落東アスリート |
12 | 2回戦 | 高根沢西FC | 6 | 4−0 2−0 | 0 | 西那須野西SC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 中村南小学校 | |||||
13 | 1回戦 | (上都賀) 北押原FC | 0 | 0−3 0−4 | 7 | (下都賀) 国分寺SC |
14 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) FC中村 | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (下都賀) FCカンピオーネ・ドリームス |
15 | 2回戦 | FC毛野 | 6 | 4−0 2−0 | 0 | 国分寺SC |
16 | 2回戦 | FC中村 | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | 上三川SC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 石井緑地No6 | |||||
17 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 栃木ジュニオール | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 3PK4 | 0 | (塩谷) AS栃木サッカークラブたかはら |
18 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 2 | 0−0 2−0 | 0 | (芳賀) 市貝アミスタ |
19 | 2回戦 | 間々田FCがむしゃら | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | AS栃木サッカークラブたかはら |
20 | 2回戦 | 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 5 | 3−0 2−0 | 0 | バンデッツFC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 東部グランド | |||||
21 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) 熟田FC | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | (北那須) 青木FC |
22 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 南河内FC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (下都賀) JFCウィング |
23 | 1回戦 | (上都賀) OMFC | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (芳賀) エスペランサMOKA |
24 | 2回戦 | 山辺FC | 3 | 2−0 1−0 | 0 | 青木FC |
25 | 2回戦 | 南河内FC | 1 | 1−0 0−1 0−0 0−0 4PK3 | 1 | OMFC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 益子西小学校 | |||||
26 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 大谷南FC | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | (上都賀) 清洲Tドリーム |
27 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 益子西グラディオFC | 5 | 3−0 2−0 | 0 | (上都賀) 落西FC |
28 | 2回戦 | 御厨FC | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | 清洲Tドリーム |
29 | 2回戦 | 益子西グラディオFC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 3PK4 | 0 | 宇大附属小SSS FC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 桃畑グランドA | |||||
30 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) ウーヴァ・南JFC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (宇河) TEAMリフレFC |
31 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) ウーヴァ・大平東SC | 0 | 0−3 0−2 | 5 | (宇河) 上三川FC |
32 | 2回戦 | 市野沢FC | 0 | 0−3 0−1 | 4 | ウーヴァ・南JFC |
33 | 2回戦 | 上三川FC | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | 阿久津SC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡市北運動場A | |||||
34 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 宝木キッカーズ | 0 | 0−2 0−1 | 3 | (北那須) 東那須野FCフェニックス |
35 | 1回戦 | (北那須) 埼玉FC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 3PK4 | 0 | (上都賀) 南原FC |
36 | 2回戦 | 田野FC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 3PK4 | 0 | 東那須野FCフェニックス |
37 | 2回戦 | 南原FC | 1 | 0−0 0−0 0−1 1−0 8PK7 | 1 | 高根沢中央FC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 石井緑地No1 | |||||
38 | 1回戦 | (両毛) FC朱雀 | 3 | 2−0 1−0 | 0 | (下都賀) 都賀クラブジュニア |
39 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) FC押上 | 0 | 0−7 0−3 | 10 | (宇河) 横川東FC |
40 | 2回戦 | 古山SSS | 1 | 0−1 1−1 | 2 | FC朱雀 |
41 | 2回戦 | 横川東FC | 0 | 0−2 0−1 | 3 | FC栃木ジュニア |
試合No | 2005/10/15 豊郷中央小学校 | |||||
42 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 豊北SC | 0 | 0−2 0−3 | 5 | (両毛) 佐野SSS |
43 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 豊郷SSS | 1 | 1−2 0−1 | 3 | (北那須) 大山FCアミーゴ |
44 | 2回戦 | 稲村FC | 1 | 0−0 1−2 | 2 | 佐野SSS |
45 | 2回戦 | 大山FCアミーゴ | 1 | 1−1 0−1 | 2 | みどりが丘アーセナル |
試合No | 2005/10/15 けやき台A | |||||
46 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) FC氏家 | 0 | 0−1 0−4 | 5 | (下都賀) 壬生FCユナイテッド |
47 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 清原SSS | 1 | 1−0 0−1 0−0 0−0 7PK6 | 1 | (芳賀) 祖母井クラブ |
48 | 2回戦 | ウーヴァSC・Jr | 1 | 1−0 0−1 0−1 0−0 | 2 | 壬生FCユナイテッド |
49 | 2回戦 | 清原SSS | 9 | 4−0 5−0 | 0 | さつきが丘SSS |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡市北運動場B | |||||
50 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 合戦場FC | 2 | 2−0 0−1 | 1 | (南那須) 江川クラブ |
51 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 昭和・戸祭SC | 0 | 0−3 0−4 | 7 | (芳賀) 益子SCストラーダ |
52 | 2回戦 | みなみFC | 0 | 0−2 0−3 | 5 | 合戦場FC |
53 | 2回戦 | 益子SCストラーダ | 2 | 1−0 0−1 0−0 1−0 | 1 | FC城東 |
試合No | 2005/10/15 上の原緑地公園B | |||||
54 | 1回戦 | (宇河) FCスピリット | 0 | 0−4 0−1 | 5 | (北那須) 西原FC |
55 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 赤羽SS | 2 | 1−0 0−1 1−0 0−0 | 1 | (北那須) 鍋掛FC |
56 | 2回戦 | 鹿沼みなみSC | 0 | 0−3 0−2 | 5 | 西原FC |
57 | 2回戦 | 赤羽SS | 3 | 2−0 1−1 | 1 | 坂西ジュニオール |
試合No | 2005/10/15 田原小学校 | |||||
58 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 藤岡JFC | 4 | 4−0 0−0 | 0 | (上都賀) 永野FC |
59 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 真岡西SCブリッツ | 0 | 0−2 0−1 | 3 | (宇河) KT・ユニオン |
60 | 2回戦 | 小山城北FC | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | 藤岡JFC |
61 | 2回戦 | KT・ユニオン | 6 | 3−0 3−0 | 0 | イースト・ドリームSC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 石井緑地No5 | |||||
62 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 岡西FCイレブン | 8 | 5−0 3−0 | 0 | (北那須) FC西那須21槻沢 |
63 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) FC部屋 | 0 | 0−3 0−2 | 5 | (宇河) 緑が丘サッカー教室 |
64 | 2回戦 | FCソーニョ1892 | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | 岡西FCイレブン |
65 | 2回戦 | 緑が丘サッカー教室 | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 足利トレヴィータFC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 錦小学校 | |||||
66 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 乙女FC | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | (宇河) 富士見SSS |
67 | 1回戦 | (北那須) クラブ ヒムナシア | 0 | 0−5 0−5 | 10 | (宇河) FCブロケード |
68 | 2回戦 | FC西那須21アストロ | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | 富士見SSS |
69 | 2回戦 | FCブロケード | 3 | 0−0 3−0 | 0 | 日光ユベントス |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡自然教育センターB | |||||
70 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 大谷東FC | 1 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (塩谷) しおやFCヴィガウス |
71 | 1回戦 | (両毛) 三重・山前FC | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | (芳賀) 久下田FC |
72 | 2回戦 | 栃木フォルツァSC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 大谷東FC |
73 | 2回戦 | 久下田FC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 市貝FC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 石井緑地No4 | |||||
74 | 1回戦 | (上都賀) 鹿沼西FC | 0 | 0−2 0−2 | 4 | (下都賀) 大谷北FCフォルテ |
75 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) 高根沢北FC | 0 | 0−0 0−6 | 6 | (宇河) サウスFC |
76 | 2回戦 | FCアラノ | 7 | 5−0 2−0 | 0 | 大谷北FCフォルテ |
77 | 2回戦 | サウスFC | 5 | 1−0 4−1 | 1 | 三島FC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡自然教育センターC | |||||
78 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) FCカンピオーネ・ペガサス | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (宇河) YFC21 |
79 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) JFCファイターズ | 4 | 2−0 2−0 | 0 | (宇河) 細谷SC |
80 | 2回戦 | 藤原FC | 2 | 1−0 1−1 | 1 | FCカンピオーネ・ペガサス |
81 | 2回戦 | JFCファイターズ | 4 | 2−0 2−0 | 0 | 足利トレヴィータFC・ロッソ |
試合No | 2005/10/15 石井緑地No2 | |||||
82 | 1回戦 | (北那須) 高林FC | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (下都賀) 小山北FCプリメーロ |
83 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) 高根沢東FCボスティ | 0 | 0−2 0−1 | 3 | (宇河) 栃木SCジュニア |
84 | 2回戦 | 間東FCミラクルズ | 8 | 3−0 5−0 | 0 | 高林FC |
85 | 2回戦 | 栃木SCジュニア | 7 | 3−0 4−0 | 0 | 小野寺北小SC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡小学校 | |||||
86 | 1回戦 | (両毛) 足利FC | 3 | 2−0 1−0 | 0 | (北那須) 共英FC |
87 | 1回戦 | (上都賀) 今市ジュニオール | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | (芳賀) 真岡小SC |
88 | 2回戦 | 大沢JFC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 4PK5 | 0 | 足利FC |
89 | 2回戦 | 真岡小SC | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | 姿川中央SC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 上の原緑地公園A | |||||
90 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 石橋FCイーグルス | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | (上都賀) 今二FCプログレス |
91 | 1回戦 | (南那須) 荒川FC | 2 | 1−2 1−1 | 3 | (芳賀) 小貝南SC |
92 | 2回戦 | 国府FC | 4 | 2−0 2−2 | 2 | 今二FCプログレス |
93 | 2回戦 | 小貝南SC | 0 | 0−1 0−3 | 4 | 東原スフィーダ |
試合No | 2005/10/15 豊郷南小学校 | |||||
94 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 大谷東FCアバンセ | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (北那須) FCガナドール |
95 | 1回戦 | (宇河) FCグランディール宇都宮 | 3 | 3−1 0−0 | 1 | (塩谷) 上松山クラブ |
96 | 2回戦 | 金太郎JFC | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 大谷東FCアバンセ |
97 | 2回戦 | FCグランディール宇都宮 | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−1 | 1 | ジェフユナイテッド 宇都宮SS |
試合No | 2005/10/15 けやき台B | |||||
98 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) 喜連川FC | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | (南那須) 烏山FCウィングス11 |
99 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 小貝中央SSS | 1 | 0−0 0−0 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (下都賀) むつみ愛泉SC |
100 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 岡本FC | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | (塩谷) FC SFIDA |
101 | 2回戦 | SAKURA FC Jr | 2 | 0−0 2−0 | 0 | 喜連川FC |
102 | 2回戦 | 小貝中央SSS | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 0−0 5PK6 | 0 | FC SFIDA |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡自然教育センターD | |||||
103 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 陽東SSS | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (上都賀) 今市JSC |
104 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 茂木FC | 2 | 1−1 1−0 | 1 | (宇河) FC姿二 |
105 | 2回戦 | 大田原城山SC | 2 | 0−1 2−0 | 1 | 陽東SSS |
106 | 2回戦 | 茂木FC | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | 田沼FCリュミエール・S |
試合No | 2005/10/15 今泉小学校 | |||||
107 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) 七井JSC | 2 | 2−0 0−1 | 1 | (下都賀) 佐川野FC |
108 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 泉FC宇都宮 | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (上都賀) FCあわのレジェンド |
109 | 2回戦 | 安沢クラブ | 2 | 1−1 1−0 | 1 | 七井JSC |
110 | 2回戦 | 泉FC宇都宮 | 7 | 3−0 4−0 | 0 | 室野井SC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 城東小学校 | |||||
111 | 1回戦 | (北那須) J・DREAMS栃木FC | 3 | 2−0 1−0 | 0 | (南那須) JFC Rivo |
112 | 1回戦 | (下都賀) 栃木ユナイテッド | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | (宇河) FCみらい |
113 | 2回戦 | 犬伏FC | 0 | 0−1 0−0 | 1 | J・DREAMS栃木FC |
114 | 2回戦 | FCみらい | 3 | 0−0 3−0 | 0 | FC Riso |
試合No | 2005/10/15 亀山小学校 | |||||
115 | 1回戦 | (北那須) FC MARS | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (下都賀) 小山三小FC |
116 | 1回戦 | (北那須) 薄葉SC | 1 | 0−2 1−1 | 3 | (芳賀) 亀山SC |
117 | 2回戦 | 新橋FC | 3 | 0−0 3−0 | 0 | FC MARS |
118 | 2回戦 | 亀山SC | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | 国本JSC |
試合No | 2005/10/15 南河内緑小学校 | |||||
119 | 1回戦 | (上都賀) 南摩FC | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | (両毛) 北郷FC |
120 | 1回戦 | (宇河) パルSC | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (塩谷) FC矢板 |
121 | 2回戦 | FCペンサーレ | 4 | 1−0 3−0 | 0 | 北郷FC |
122 | 2回戦 | パルSC | 0 | 0−0 0−0 0−2 0−0 | 2 | KSC鹿沼 |
試合No | 2005/10/15 桃畑グランドB | |||||
123 | 1回戦 | (宇河) 本郷北FC | 7 | 3−0 4−0 | 0 | (下都賀) 壬生町JSC |
124 | 1回戦 | (塩谷) FC片岡 | 0 | 0−0 0−5 | 5 | (上都賀) 鹿沼東光FC |
125 | 2回戦 | 南赤塚FC | 2 | 1−0 0−1 1−0 0−0 | 1 | 本郷北FC |
126 | 2回戦 | 鹿沼東光FC | 2 | 1−0 0−1 0−0 1−0 | 1 | 矢板SCジュニア |
試合No | 2005/10/15 真岡自然教育センターA | |||||
127 | 1回戦 | (両毛) 赤見FC | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | (宇河) 姿川第一FC |
128 | 1回戦 | (芳賀) FC真岡21ファンタジー | 5 | 2−1 3−1 | 2 | (北那須) 紫塚FC |
129 | 2回戦 | 小山羽川SC | 0 | 0−2 0−0 | 2 | 姿川第一FC |
130 | 2回戦 | FC真岡21ファンタジー | 0 | 0−5 0−3 | 8 | 烏山FCウィングス |