No | 成績 | チーム名 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | 総得点 | 総失点 | |
1 | 優勝 | (広島) | 広島皆実高校 | 6 | 14 | 8 | |
2 | 優勝 | (千葉) | 八千代高校 | 5 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | Best4 | (山口) | 多々良学園 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 |
4 | Best4 | (千葉) | 市立船橋高校 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
5 | Best8 | (茨城) | 水戸商業高校 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
6 | Best8 | (大分) | 大分高校 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
7 | Best8 | (熊本) | 大津高校 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
8 | Best8 | (神奈川) | 日大藤沢高校 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
9 | Best16 | (兵庫) | 滝川第二高校 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
10 | Best16 | (埼玉) | 武南高校 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
11 | Best16 | (群馬) | 前橋育英高校 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
12 | Best16 | (福岡) | 東海大第五高校 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
13 | Best16 | (東京) | 曉星高校 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
14 | Best16 | (静岡) | 浜名高校 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
15 | Best16 | (東京) | 帝京高校 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
16 | Best16 | (岩手) | 大船渡高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
17 | 2回戦 | (宮崎) | 日章学園 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
18 | 2回戦 | (高知) | 高知商業高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
19 | 2回戦 | (神奈川) | 逗葉高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
20 | 2回戦 | (長崎) | 国見高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
21 | 2回戦 | (三重) | 暁高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
22 | 2回戦 | (山梨) | 帝京第三高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
23 | 2回戦 | (和歌山) | 初芝橋本高校 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
24 | 2回戦 | (京都) | 久御山高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
25 | 2回戦 | (岩手) | 遠野高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
26 | 2回戦 | (長野) | 松本県ケ丘高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
27 | 2回戦 | (愛媛) | 新居浜西高校 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
28 | 2回戦 | (大阪1) | 大阪朝鮮学校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
29 | 2回戦 | (香川) | 高松商業高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
30 | 2回戦 | (岐阜) | 各務原高校 | 1 | 2 | ||
31 | 2回戦 | (愛知) | 松蔭高校 | 1 | 3 | ||
32 | 2回戦 | (北海道1) | 登別大谷高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
33 | 1回戦 | (大阪2) | 北陽高校 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
34 | 1回戦 | (埼玉) | 伊奈学園総合高校 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
35 | 1回戦 | (鹿児島) | 鹿児島城西高校 | 1 | |||
36 | 1回戦 | (島根) | 淞南学園 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
37 | 1回戦 | (福島) | 磐城高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
38 | 1回戦 | (奈良) | 奈良育英高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
39 | 1回戦 | (石川) | 星稜高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
40 | 1回戦 | (栃木) | 宇都宮高校 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
41 | 1回戦 | (秋田) | 秋田商業高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
42 | 1回戦 | (愛知) | 中京大中京高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
43 | 1回戦 | (鳥取) | 境高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
44 | 1回戦 | (宮城) | 東北高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
45 | 1回戦 | (岡山) | 玉野光南高校 | 1 | 1 | ||
46 | 1回戦 | (福井) | 丸岡高校 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
47 | 1回戦 | (滋賀) | 草津東高校 | 1 | 2 | ||
48 | 1回戦 | (佐賀) | 佐賀北高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
49 | 1回戦 | (徳島) | 市立徳島高校 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
50 | 1回戦 | (沖縄) | 那覇西高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
51 | 1回戦 | (山形) | 日大山形高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
52 | 1回戦 | (富山) | 富山第一高校 | 1 | 4 | ||
53 | 1回戦 | (青森) | 光星学院 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
54 | 1回戦 | (北海道2) | 函館大有斗高校 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
55 | 1回戦 | (新潟) | 新潟江南高校 | 1 | 6 |
※広島皆実、八千代の勝利数には、決勝戦の引き分けを含みます(両校優勝のため)。 |