第34回 栃木県少年サッカー選手権大会 ジュニアの部 |
予選リーグ 2005年10月22日(土) |
会場:丸山運動公園A | ||||||||||||||||||
Aリーグ | 栃 木 フ ォ ル | F C ガ ナ ド | 南 原 F C | 姿 川 第 一 F | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Bリーグ | 烏 山 F C ウ | 益 子 S C ス | K T ・ ユ ニ | 0 1 F C 青 | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(下都賀)栃木フォルツァSC | × | 9-0 | 5-2 | 4-1 | 9 | 18 | +15 | 1 | (南那須)烏山FCウィングス | × | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
(北那須)FCガナドール | 0-9 | × | 1-4 | 0-6 | 0 | 1 | -18 | 4 | (芳賀)益子SCストラーダ | 3-0 | × | 1-3 | 0-4 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
(上都賀)南原FC | 2-5 | 4-1 | × | 1-1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | (宇河)KT・ユニオン | 2-2 | 3-1 | × | 0-6 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
(宇河)姿川第一FCジュニア | 1-4 | 6-0 | 1-1 | × | 4 | 8 | +3 | 2 | (両毛)01FC青葉 | 2-1 | 4-0 | 6-0 | × | 9 | 12 | +11 | 1 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:高徳中岩河川公園A | ||||||||||||||||||
Cリーグ | 阿 久 津 S C | 南 赤 塚 F C | K l W E S | 益 子 西 グ ラ | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Dリーグ | 今 市 第 三 カ | 姿 川 中 央 S | 野 原 グ ラ ン | 乙 女 F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(塩谷)阿久津SC | × | 0-1 | 0-6 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | (上都賀)今市第三カルナヴァル | × | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
(下都賀)南赤塚FC | 1-0 | × | 1-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | +1 | 2 | (宇河)姿川中央SC | 1-1 | × | 5-0 | 3-1 | 7 | 9 | +7 | 1 | |
(両毛)K−WEST FC 2 | 6-0 | 1-1 | × | 2-0 | 7 | 9 | +8 | 1 | (北那須)野原グランディオスF | 1-2 | 0-5 | × | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
(芳賀)益子西グラディオFC | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | × | 4 | 5 | +3 | 3 | (下都賀)乙女FC | 1-0 | 1-3 | 0-2 | × | 3 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:元粟野中学校B | ||||||||||||||||||
Eリーグ | 大 谷 北 F C | 高 根 沢 西 F | Y F C 2 1 | 市 野 沢 F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Fリーグ | 鹿 沼 東 光 F | F C 真 岡 2 | 壬 生 町 J S | F C グ ラ ン | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(下都賀)大谷北FCフォルテ | × | 0-1 | 0-10 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | -11 | 4 | (上都賀)鹿沼東光FC | × | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | |
(塩谷)高根沢西FC | 1-0 | × | 1-1 | 4-0 | 7 | 6 | +5 | 2 | (芳賀)FC真岡21ファンタジ | 3-0 | × | 1-0 | 3-1 | 9 | 7 | +6 | 1 | |
(宇河)YFC21 | 10-0 | 1-1 | × | 4-0 | 7 | 15 | +14 | 1 | (下都賀)壬生町JSC | 1-0 | 0-1 | × | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
(北那須)市野沢FC | 2-2 | 0-4 | 0-4 | × | 1 | 2 | -8 | 3 | (宇河)FCグランディール宇都 | 5-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | × | 4 | 6 | +3 | 2 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:高徳中岩河川公園B | ||||||||||||||||||
Gリーグ | F C み ら い | 大 谷 東 F C | 共 英 F C | 大 沢 J F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Hリーグ | 矢 板 S C ジ | と も ぞ う S | 犬 伏 F C | 紫 塚 F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(宇河)FCみらい | × | 4-0 | 5-0 | 6-1 | 9 | 15 | +14 | 1 | (塩谷)矢板SCジュニア | × | 0-7 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
(下都賀)大谷東FC | 0-4 | × | 3-0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 | +5 | 2 | (宇河)ともぞうSC上河内 | 7-0 | × | 6-0 | 10-0 | 9 | 23 | +23 | 1 | |
(北那須)共英FC | 0-5 | 0-3 | × | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | -6 | 3 | (両毛)犬伏FC | 3-0 | 0-6 | × | 5-0 | 6 | 8 | +2 | 2 | |
(上都賀)大沢JFC | 1-6 | 0-6 | 0-2 | × | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | (北那須)紫塚FC | 0-3 | 0-10 | 0-5 | × | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:粟野町運動公園B | ||||||||||||||||||
Iリーグ | F C 氏 家 | 大 山 F C ア | サ ウ ス F C | 間 東 F C ミ | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Jリーグ | S A K U R | O M F C | 国 本 J S C | 東 那 須 野 F | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(塩谷)FC氏家 | × | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-7 | 3 | 1 | -7 | 3 | (両毛)SAKURA FC J | × | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
(北那須)大山FCアミーゴ | 0-1 | × | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | (上都賀)OMFC | 1-0 | × | 2-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | +1 | 1 | |
(宇河)サウスFC | 1-0 | 2-2 | × | 1-5 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 2 | (宇河)国本JSC | 0-0 | 2-2 | × | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
(下都賀)間東FCミラクルズ | 7-0 | 2-0 | 5-1 | × | 9 | 14 | +13 | 1 | (北那須)東那須野FC U10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | × | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:元粟野中学校A | ||||||||||||||||||
Kリーグ | 宇 都 宮 北 部 | 山 辺 F C | J F C ウ ィ | K S C 鹿 沼 | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Lリーグ | 藤 岡 J F C | 大 田 原 城 山 | 亀 山 S C | 北 郷 F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(宇河)宇都宮北部FCトレ | × | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | (下都賀)藤岡JFC | × | 3-0 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 5 | +3 | 2 | |
(下都賀)山辺FC | 5-0 | × | 3-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 8 | +8 | 1 | (北那須)大田原城山SC | 0-3 | × | 1-4 | 1-5 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 4 | |
(下都賀)JFCウィング | 0-0 | 0-3 | × | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | (芳賀)亀山SC | 0-1 | 4-1 | × | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
(上都賀)KSC鹿沼 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | × | 7 | 5 | +4 | 2 | (両毛)北郷FC | 2-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | × | 7 | 7 | +5 | 1 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:粟野町運動公園A | ||||||||||||||||||
Mリーグ | 壬 生 F C ユ | エ ス ペ ラ ン | F C あ わ の | 西 原 F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Nリーグ | ア ル テ ミ ス | A S 栃 木 S | F C カ ン ピ | 荒 川 F C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(下都賀)壬生FCユナイテッド | × | 1-4 | 0-0 | 11-0 | 4 | 12 | +8 | 2 | (宇河)アルテミスFC | × | 3-0 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 9 | 12 | +12 | 1 | |
(芳賀)エスペランサMOKA | 4-1 | × | 6-0 | 10-0 | 9 | 20 | +19 | 1 | (塩谷)AS栃木SCたかはら | 0-3 | × | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
(上都賀)FCあわのレジェンド | 0-0 | 0-6 | × | 4-0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 3 | (下都賀)FCカンピオーネ・ペ | 0-5 | 3-0 | × | 1-0 | 6 | 4 | -1 | 2 | |
(北那須)西原FC | 0-11 | 0-10 | 0-4 | × | 0 | 0 | -25 | 4 | (南那須)荒川FC | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-1 | × | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 |
ページの先頭へ |
会場:丸山運動公園B | ||||||||||||||||||
Oリーグ | J F C フ ァ | 呑 竜 F C | F C 西 那 須 | パ ル S C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | Pリーグ | 宇 都 宮 チ ェ | F C S F | 間 々 田 F C | 今 市 J S C | 勝 ち 点 | 得 点 | 得 失 差 | 順 位 | |
(芳賀)JFCファイターズ | × | 4-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 7 | 9 | +9 | 1 | (宇河)宇都宮チェルトFC | × | 1-0 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
(両毛)呑竜FC | 0-4 | × | 1-2 | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 | (塩谷)FC SFIDA | 0-1 | × | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | |
(北那須)FC西那須21アスト | 0-0 | 2-1 | × | 3-0 | 7 | 5 | +4 | 2 | (下都賀)間々田FCがむしゃら | 2-0 | 3-0 | × | 2-1 | 9 | 7 | +6 | 1 | |
(宇河)パルSC | 0-5 | 0-2 | 0-3 | × | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | (上都賀)今市JSC | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | × | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |