会場:栃木県グリーンスタジアム | |||||||
2008/11/03 (Mon) | 決勝 | ||||||
13:30 | 176 | (下都賀) ウーヴァSC・Jr | 0 | 0-2 0-1 | 3 | (芳賀) JFCファイターズ |
会場:栃木県グリーンスタジアム | |||||||
2008/11/03 (Mon) | 準決勝 | ||||||
10:00 | 174 | (宇河) 宇都宮チェルトFC | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (下都賀) ウーヴァSC・Jr | |
11:00 | 175 | (上都賀) 今市第三カルナヴァル | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | (芳賀) JFCファイターズ |
会場:石井緑地No4 | |||||||
2008/10/26 (Sun) | 準々決勝 | ||||||
12:20 | 172 | パルSC | 0 | 0-3 0-0 | 3 | 今市第三カルナヴァル | |
13:10 | 173 | JFCファイターズ | 3 | 1-1 2-0 | 1 | 野木SSSブレイズ | |
5回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 168 | パルSC | 3 | 2-1 1-1 | 2 | KT・ユニオン | |
09:50 | 169 | 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 今市第三カルナヴァル | |
10:40 | 170 | JFCファイターズ | 5 | 3-0 2-0 | 0 | リフレSC | |
11:30 | 171 | FC栃木ジュニア | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 野木SSSブレイズ |
会場:石井緑地No3 | |||||||
2008/10/26 (Sun) | 準々決勝 | ||||||
12:20 | 166 | 真岡西SC | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | 宇都宮チェルトFC | |
13:10 | 167 | ウーヴァSC・Jr | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | ともぞうSC | |
5回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 162 | 昭和・戸祭SC | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 真岡西SC | |
09:50 | 163 | AS栃木ボンディボーラたかはら | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | 宇都宮チェルトFC | |
10:40 | 164 | ウーヴァSC・Jr | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | OMFC | |
11:30 | 165 | FC西那須21アストロ | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | ともぞうSC |
会場:上の原緑地公園B | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 160 | 坂西ジュニオール | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | FC栃木ジュニア | |
13:10 | 161 | 野木SSSブレイズ | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | 間々田FCがむしゃら | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 156 | 坂西ジュニオール | 4 | 2-0 2-0 | 0 | 黒磯FC | |
09:50 | 157 | FC栃木ジュニア | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | 山辺FC | |
10:40 | 158 | FCグランディール宇都宮 | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 野木SSSブレイズ | |
11:30 | 159 | 間々田FCがむしゃら | 2 | 2-0 0-0 | 0 | 田野FC |
会場:上の原緑地公園A | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 154 | JFCファイターズ | 2 | 2-1 0-0 | 1 | 雀宮中央FC | |
13:10 | 155 | リフレSC | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | 烏山FCウィングス | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 150 | JFCファイターズ | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 三重・山前FC | |
09:50 | 151 | 高根沢西FC | 1 | 0-2 1-0 | 2 | 雀宮中央FC | |
10:40 | 152 | リフレSC | 2 | 2-0 0-1 | 1 | 足利トレヴィータFC | |
11:30 | 153 | 富士見SSS | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 烏山FCウィングス |
会場:富屋小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 148 | 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 3PK2 | 0 | 野原グランディオスFC | |
13:10 | 149 | 呑竜FC | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 今市第三カルナヴァル | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 144 | 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | JFCウィング | |
09:50 | 145 | 横川東FC | 1 | 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 4PK5 | 1 | 野原グランディオスFC | |
10:40 | 146 | 宇大附属小SSS FC | 0 | 0-3 0-0 | 3 | 呑竜FC | |
11:30 | 147 | 落合SC2002日光 | 0 | 0-3 0-0 | 3 | 今市第三カルナヴァル |
会場:雀宮南小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 142 | 大谷東FC | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | パルSC | |
13:10 | 143 | 青木FC | 0 | 0-3 0-3 | 6 | KT・ユニオン | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 138 | 大谷東FC | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 犬伏FC | |
09:50 | 139 | FC朱雀 | 2 | 0-0 2-4 | 4 | パルSC | |
10:40 | 140 | 青木FC | 1 | 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 9PK8 | 1 | サウスFC | |
11:30 | 141 | 足利トレヴィータFC・ロッソ | 0 | 0-1 0-5 | 6 | KT・ユニオン |
会場:上河内東小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 136 | FC西那須21アストロ | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | 今二FCプログレス | |
13:10 | 137 | ともぞうSC | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 東那須野FCフェニックス | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 132 | 乙女FC | 1 | 0-1 1-1 | 2 | FC西那須21アストロ | |
09:50 | 133 | 今二FCプログレス | 2 | 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 | 1 | しおやFCヴィガウス | |
10:40 | 134 | ともぞうSC | 10 | 4-0 6-0 | 0 | 宝木キッカーズ | |
11:30 | 135 | 石橋FC | 0 | 0-1 0-4 | 5 | 東那須野FCフェニックス |
会場:けやき台サッカー場B | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 130 | ウーヴァSC・Jr | 2 | 2-0 0-1 | 1 | 祖母井クラブ | |
13:10 | 131 | OMFC | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | 南原FC | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 126 | 姿川第一FC | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | ウーヴァSC・Jr | |
09:50 | 127 | 祖母井クラブ | 1 | 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 4PK3 | 1 | 間東FCミラクルズ | |
10:40 | 128 | 国本JSC | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | OMFC | |
11:30 | 129 | 南原FC | 6 | 4-0 2-0 | 0 | 上三川FC |
会場:けやき台サッカー場A | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 124 | 大山FCアミーゴ | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | AS栃木ボンディボーラたかはら | |
13:10 | 125 | 岡本北SSS | 0 | 0-0 0-3 | 3 | 宇都宮チェルトFC | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 120 | 喜連川SC | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 大山FCアミーゴ | |
09:50 | 121 | ウーヴァSC・ウィナーズ | 0 | 0-4 0-3 | 7 | AS栃木ボンディボーラたかはら | |
10:40 | 122 | 岡本北SSS | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 5PK3 | 0 | 田沼FCリュミエール・S | |
11:30 | 123 | 宇都宮チェルトFC | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | ペガサス藤岡スターズ |
会場:泉が丘小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/19 (Sun) | 4回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 118 | 昭和・戸祭SC | 1 | 0-0 1-0 | 0 | JEFクオーレ | |
13:10 | 119 | FCプリメーロ | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 | 1 | 真岡西SC | |
3回戦 | |||||||
09:00 | 114 | 昭和・戸祭SC | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | JFC Rivo | |
09:50 | 115 | 足利FC | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | JEFクオーレ | |
10:40 | 116 | 佐野SSS | 1 | 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 3PK4 | 1 | FCプリメーロ | |
11:30 | 117 | 真岡西SC | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | 都賀クラブジュニア |
会場:石井緑地No2 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 111 | (下都賀) 野木SSSブレイズ | 3 | 0-1 3-1 | 2 | (上都賀) 今市ジュニオール | |
13:10 | 112 | (塩谷) FC氏家 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (下都賀) 間々田FCがむしゃら | |
14:00 | 113 | 田野FC | 4 | 0-0 4-1 | 1 | (芳賀) 真岡西SCブリッツ | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 110 | (北那須) 西那須野西SC | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (芳賀) 田野FC |
会場:グリーンスタジアムサブ | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:30 | 108 | 岡本FC | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 山辺FC | |
14:20 | 109 | FCグランディール宇都宮 | 15 | 8-1 7-0 | 1 | (宇河) 峰FCトラビエッソ | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:00 | 105 | (塩谷) FC SFiDA | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (宇河) 岡本FC | |
11:50 | 106 | (両毛) 山辺FC | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | (北那須) 西原FC | |
12:40 | 107 | (宇河) FCグランディール宇都宮 | 4 | 3-0 1-1 | 1 | (上都賀) 鹿沼東光FC |
会場:本郷北小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 102 | (北那須) 黒磯FC | 2 | 1-0 1-1 | 1 | (下都賀) むつみ愛泉SC | |
13:10 | 103 | (宇河) FC清原ジュニア | 0 | 0-1 0-3 | 4 | (下都賀) FC栃木ジュニア | |
14:00 | 104 | (南那須) FCアラノ | 0 | 0-0 0-3 | 3 | 坂西ジュニオール | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 101 | (宇河) 本郷北FC | 1 | 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 | 2 | (両毛) 坂西ジュニオール |
会場:真岡北運動場 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 99 | (宇河) 富士見SSS | 4 | 2-0 2-0 | 0 | 壬生町JSC | |
14:00 | 100 | 赤羽SS | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (南那須) 烏山FCウィングス | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 97 | (塩谷) イースト・ドリームSC | 0 | 0-2 0-1 | 3 | (下都賀) 壬生町JSC | |
12:20 | 98 | (上都賀) さつきが丘SSS | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | (芳賀) 赤羽SS |
会場:真岡鬼怒自然教育センターC | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 95 | (宇河) リフレSC | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4PK3 | 0 | FCカンピオーネ・レグリア | |
14:00 | 96 | 足利トレヴィータFC | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | (宇河) 西原SSS | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 93 | (北那須) 黒羽FC | 0 | 0-5 0-7 | 12 | (下都賀) FCカンピオーネ・レグリア | |
12:20 | 94 | (芳賀) FC真岡21ファンタジー | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (両毛) 足利トレヴィータFC |
会場:高根沢西小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 91 | (塩谷) 高根沢西FC | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | 栃木フォルツァSC | |
14:00 | 92 | 金太郎JFC | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 6PK7 | 0 | (宇河) 雀宮中央FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 89 | (上都賀) 大沢JFC | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | (下都賀) 栃木フォルツァSC | |
12:20 | 90 | (両毛) 金太郎JFC | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | (下都賀) 栃木ユナイテッド |
会場:真岡鬼怒自然教育センターA | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 87 | (北那須) 市野沢FC | 0 | 0-9 0-13 | 22 | JFCファイターズ | |
14:00 | 88 | 小貝中央SSS | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (両毛) 三重・山前FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 85 | (芳賀) JFCファイターズ | 2 | 0-0 2-0 | 0 | (宇河) 姿川中央SC | |
12:20 | 86 | (北那須) FC西那須21槻沢 | 0 | 0-2 0-2 | 4 | (芳賀) 小貝中央SSS |
会場:石井緑地No3 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 82 | (両毛) 呑竜FC | 4 | 2-0 2-0 | 0 | (芳賀) 芳賀南SC | |
13:10 | 83 | (南那須) 江川クラブ | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | (上都賀) 落合SC2002日光 | |
14:00 | 84 | FCスピリット | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 7PK8 | 0 | (上都賀) 今市第三カルナヴァル | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 81 | (北那須) 紫塚FC | 0 | 0-6 0-3 | 9 | (宇河) FCスピリット |
会場:高根沢東小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 79 | (芳賀) いちかい | 0 | 0-1 0-1 | 2 | 野原グランディオスFC | |
14:00 | 80 | FCみらい | 1 | 0-1 1-1 | 2 | (宇河) 宇大附属小SSS FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 77 | (北那須) 野原グランディオスFC | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | (両毛) FC毛野 | |
12:20 | 78 | (塩谷) BLUE THUNDER | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | (宇河) FCみらい |
会場:富屋小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 74 | (下都賀) JFCウィング | 3 | 0-0 3-1 | 1 | (北那須) シヴェルチード那須 | |
13:10 | 75 | (下都賀) 小山羽川SC | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (宇河) 横川東FC | |
14:00 | 76 | (宇河) 宇都宮北部FCトレ | 8 | 5-0 3-0 | 0 | 下野FCレッドスター | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 73 | (下都賀) 下野FCレッドスター | 2 | 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 4PK3 | 2 | (塩谷) FC矢板 |
会場:上河内西小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 71 | (北那須) 薄葉SC | 0 | 0-3 0-0 | 3 | 足利トレヴィータFC・ロッソ | |
14:00 | 72 | 栃木SCジュニア | 1 | 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 5PK6 | 1 | (宇河) KT・ユニオン | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 69 | (両毛) 足利トレヴィータFC・ロッソ | 4 | 1-0 3-0 | 0 | (芳賀) 久下田FC | |
12:20 | 70 | (塩谷) 高根沢SCジュニア | 0 | 0-2 0-2 | 4 | (宇河) 栃木SCジュニア |
会場:雀宮南小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 67 | (北那須) 青木FC | 4 | 0-0 4-0 | 0 | 熟田FC | |
14:00 | 68 | サウスFC | 3 | 0-0 3-1 | 1 | (下都賀) KOU FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 65 | (下都賀) FCカンピオーネ・ドリームス | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | (塩谷) 熟田FC | |
12:20 | 66 | (宇河) サウスFC | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 7PK6 | 0 | (上都賀) 今市JSC |
会場:益子西小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 63 | (芳賀) 益子西グラディオFC | 0 | 0-3 0-0 | 3 | FC朱雀 | |
14:00 | 64 | 阿久津SC | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (宇河) パルSC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 61 | (両毛) FC朱雀 | 5 | 1-0 4-0 | 0 | (北那須) 稲村FC | |
12:20 | 62 | (塩谷) 阿久津SC | 5 | 2-0 3-0 | 0 | (宇河) FCブロケード |
会場:石井緑地No4 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 59 | (下都賀) 大谷東FC | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | KSC鹿沼 | |
14:00 | 60 | 緑が丘サッカー教室 | 1 | 0-2 1-0 | 2 | (両毛) 犬伏FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 57 | (北那須) AS栃木ジュニア | 0 | 0-2 0-1 | 3 | (上都賀) KSC鹿沼 | |
12:20 | 58 | (宇河) 緑が丘サッカー教室 | 4 | 2-0 2-0 | 0 | (下都賀) ウーヴァ・南JFC |
会場:けやき台サッカー場B | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 54 | (宇河) 宝木キッカーズ | 2 | 1-1 1-0 | 1 | (両毛) 赤見FC | |
13:10 | 55 | (南那須) 野上クラブ | 3 | 1-2 2-2 | 4 | (下都賀) 石橋FC | |
14:00 | 56 | 東那須野FCフェニックス | 2 | 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 | 1 | (上都賀) 日光JFC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 53 | (北那須) 東那須野FCフェニックス | 8 | 3-0 5-0 | 0 | (塩谷) FC片岡 |
会場:上河内東小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 51 | (宇河) 上三川SC | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | しおやFCヴィガウス | |
14:00 | 52 | ともぞうSC | 1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 | 0 | (両毛) 御厨FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 49 | (下都賀) 壬生FCユナイテッド | 1 | 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 | 3 | (塩谷) しおやFCヴィガウス | |
12:20 | 50 | (宇河) ともぞうSC | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | (下都賀) 大谷北FCフォルテ |
会場:清原南小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 46 | (北那須) FC西那須21アストロ | 2 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 4PK2 | 2 | (宇河) 清原SSS | |
13:10 | 47 | (芳賀) 市貝アミスタ | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 | 2 | (上都賀) 今二FCプログレス | |
14:00 | 48 | (下都賀) 乙女FC | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | 鍋掛FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 45 | (芳賀) H.F.C ZERO | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | (北那須) 鍋掛FC |
会場:桃畑グラウンド | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 43 | (北那須) 共英FC | 0 | 0-2 0-1 | 3 | 南原FC | |
14:00 | 44 | 01FC青葉 | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 3PK4 | 0 | (宇河) 上三川FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 41 | (芳賀) 益子SCストラーダ | 0 | 0-2 0-2 | 4 | (上都賀) 南原FC | |
12:20 | 42 | (両毛) 01FC青葉 | 6 | 2-0 4-0 | 0 | (下都賀) 合戦場FC |
会場:下野市東部運動場A | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 39 | (宇河) 国本JSC | 5 | 4-0 1-1 | 1 | 岩舟JFC | |
14:00 | 40 | OMFC | 3 | 3-0 0-0 | 0 | (塩谷) 川崎SC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 37 | (宇河) 南河内FC | 2 | 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 5PK6 | 2 | (下都賀) 岩舟JFC | |
12:20 | 38 | (南那須) 荒川FC | 0 | 0-0 0-2 | 2 | (上都賀) OMFC |
会場:けやき台サッカー場A | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 35 | (芳賀) 祖母井クラブ | 4 | 1-0 3-0 | 0 | FC WINS | |
14:00 | 36 | 間東FCミラクルズ | 13 | 7-0 6-0 | 0 | (北那須) FCガナドール大田原 | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 33 | (上都賀) 北押原FC | 1 | 0-4 1-4 | 8 | (宇河) FC WINS | |
12:20 | 34 | (下都賀) 間東FCミラクルズ | 5 | 4-0 1-0 | 0 | (芳賀) おおぞらSC |
会場:下野市東部運動場B | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 31 | (宇河) 姿川第一FC | 1 | 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 | 0 | 岡西FCイレブン | |
14:00 | 32 | ヴェルフェたかはら那須U-12 | 0 | 0-4 0-5 | 9 | (下都賀) ウーヴァSC・Jr | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 29 | (両毛) 北郷FC | 0 | 0-2 0-3 | 5 | (宇河) 岡西FCイレブン | |
12:20 | 30 | (北那須) J・ドリームス栃木 | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | (塩谷) ヴェルフェたかはら那須U-12 |
会場:石井緑地No1 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 27 | (上都賀) みどりが丘FC | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | 宇都宮チェルトFC | |
14:00 | 28 | 陽東SSS | 0 | 0-1 0-3 | 4 | (下都賀) ペガサス藤岡スターズ | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 25 | (宇河) 宇都宮チェルトFC | 3 | 2-0 1-0 | 0 | (下都賀) SAKURA FC Jr | |
12:20 | 26 | (北那須) 東原スフィーダ | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | (宇河) 陽東SSS |
会場:上の原緑地公園A | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 23 | (塩谷) 上松山クラブ | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | 岡本北SSS | |
14:00 | 24 | 七井・ミガ・ダイヤモンド | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (両毛) 田沼FCリュミエール・S | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 21 | (宇河) 岡本北SSS | 1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 | 0 | (北那須) 南イレブン | |
12:20 | 22 | (下都賀) FC部屋 | 0 | 0-2 0-2 | 4 | (芳賀) 七井・ミガ・ダイヤモンド |
会場:亀山小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 19 | (下都賀) ウーヴァSC・ウィナーズ | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4PK3 | 0 | 佐野SSSヴィラ | |
14:00 | 20 | 亀山SC | 0 | 0-1 0-2 | 3 | (塩谷) AS栃木ボンディボーラたかはら | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 17 | (両毛) 佐野SSSヴィラ | 0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4PK3 | 0 | (芳賀) 真岡SC | |
12:20 | 18 | (芳賀) 亀山SC | 2 | 2-0 0-0 | 0 | (北那須) 埼玉FC |
会場:細谷小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 15 | (上都賀) 鹿沼西FC | 0 | 0-2 0-1 | 3 | 喜連川SC | |
14:00 | 16 | 大山FCアミーゴ | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | (下都賀) 栃木ジュニオール | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 13 | (宇河) 細谷SC | 2 | 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1PK2 | 2 | (塩谷) 喜連川SC | |
12:20 | 14 | (宇河) 豊郷JFC宇都宮 | 0 | 0-2 0-1 | 3 | (北那須) 大山FCアミーゴ |
会場:真岡鬼怒自然教育センターB | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 10 | (上都賀) FCあわのレジェンド | 1 | 1-2 0-1 | 3 | (下都賀) FCプリメーロ | |
13:10 | 11 | (芳賀) 真岡西SC | 8 | 5-0 3-0 | 0 | (宇河) FC姿二SS | |
14:00 | 12 | 都賀クラブジュニア | 1 | 1-0 0-0 | 0 | (北那須) 大田原城山SC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 9 | (宇河) FC RISO | 0 | 0-0 0-1 | 1 | (下都賀) 都賀クラブジュニア |
会場:真岡東小学校 | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
13:10 | 7 | (宇河) JEFクオーレ | 2 | 2-0 0-0 | 0 | 鹿沼みなみSC | |
14:00 | 8 | 佐野SSS | 3 | 1-0 2-0 | 0 | (北那須) 豊浦FC | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 5 | (芳賀) エスペランサMOKA | 0 | 0-1 0-0 | 1 | (上都賀) 鹿沼みなみSC | |
12:20 | 6 | (塩谷) 高根沢中央FCバモス | 0 | 0-2 0-5 | 7 | (両毛) 佐野SSS |
会場:上の原緑地公園B | |||||||
2008/10/11 (Sat) | 2回戦 | ||||||
12:20 | 2 | (北那須) 波立FC | 0 | 0-0 0-3 | 3 | (南那須) JFC Rivo | |
13:10 | 3 | (両毛) 足利FC | 8 | 4-0 4-0 | 0 | (下都賀) 大谷北FCチャレンジャーズ | |
14:00 | 4 | (宇河) 昭和・戸祭SC | 2 | 0-0 2-1 | 1 | 泉FC宇都宮 | |
1回戦 | |||||||
11:30 | 1 | (宇河) 泉FC宇都宮 | 2 | 1-0 1-0 | 0 | (下都賀) 小山三小FC |