決勝 | |||||||
2005/08/20 (Sat) | Final | 会場:Jヴィレッジ スタジアム | |||||
63 | 横浜 F・マリノス | 0 | 0−1 0−2 | 3 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
準決勝 | |||||||
2005/08/19 (Fri) | SemiFinal | 会場:Jヴィレッジ スタジアム | |||||
61 | ヴェルディ | 1 | 1−3 0−4 | 7 | 横浜 F・マリノス | ||
62 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 5 | 4−1 1−1 | 2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
準々決勝 | |||||||
2005/08/18 (Thu) | QuarterFinal | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | |||||
57 | 横浜 F・マリノス追浜 | 1 | 1−2 0−1 | 3 | 横浜 F・マリノス | ||
58 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 1 | 0−0 0−0 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 京都パープルサンガ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | |||||||
59 | 大分トリニータU-15 | 1 | 0−2 1−1 | 3 | ヴィッセル神戸 | ||
2005/08/19 (Fri) | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
60 | セレッソ大阪U-15 | 1 | 1−0 0−2 | 2 | ヴェルディ |
ラウンド16 | |||||||
2005/08/17 (Wed) | Round16 | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | |||||
49 | 横浜 F・マリノス追浜 | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | 大阪セントラルFC | ||
50 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 01ディアマントFC鹿児島 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
51 | 大分トリニータU-15 | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | |||||||
52 | セレッソ大阪U-15 | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | 鹿島アントラーズ | ||
53 | 三菱養和SC巣鴨 | 0 | 0−0 0−2 | 2 | ヴィッセル神戸 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | |||||||
54 | 横浜 F・マリノス | 2 | 0−1 2−0 | 1 | ガンバ大阪 | ||
55 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 2 | 2−2 0−0 0−0 0−0 4PK2 | 2 | 柏レイソルU-15 | ||
2005/08/18 (Thu) | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
56 | コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | 1 | 1−1 0−0 0−0 0−1 | 2 | ヴェルディ |
予選リーグ | |||||||
2005/08/13 (Sat) | Aグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | |||||
1 | (関東1) 柏レイソルU-15 | 3 | 2−0 1−1 | 1 | (四国) 徳島ヴォルティス | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
2 | (関西3) セレッソ大阪U-15 | 6 | 3−0 3−1 | 1 | (東北2) FCみやぎバルセロナ | ||
Bグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
3 | (関東2) 三菱養和SC巣鴨 | 4 | 1−0 3−0 | 0 | (北信越2) ヘミニス金沢FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
4 | (関西4) 大阪セントラルFC | 2 | 0−1 2−0 | 1 | (中国2) サンフレッチェびんごFC | ||
Cグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
5 | (東海1) 清水エスパルス | 2 | 1−1 1−3 | 4 | (関西5) ガンバ大阪 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
6 | (関東6) 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 5 | 2−0 3−0 | 0 | (九州2) アビスパ福岡U-15 | ||
Dグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
7 | (関東3) 横浜 F・マリノス | 7 | 1−0 6−0 | 0 | (関西6) 神戸FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
8 | (九州1) 01ディアマントFC鹿児島 | 1 | 1−0 0−1 | 1 | (関東9) Forza '02 | ||
Eグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
9 | (関西1) ヴィッセル神戸 | 2 | 1−1 1−2 | 3 | (関東8) 横浜 F・マリノス追浜 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
10 | (東海2) 名古屋グランパスエイト | 4 | 3−0 1−1 | 1 | (北信越1) FC CEDAC | ||
Fグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
11 | (関東4) ヴェルディ | 10 | 3−0 7−1 | 1 | (北信越3) FC五十嵐 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
12 | (関西2) 京都パープルサンガ | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (東海4) ACNジュビロ沼津 | ||
Gグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
13 | (中国1) サンフレッチェ広島FC | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | (東北1) 山形FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
14 | (関東7) 鹿島アントラーズ | 0 | 0−0 0−1 | 1 | (九州3) 大分トリニータU-15 | ||
Hグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
15 | (関東5) ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | (東海3) 名古屋FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
16 | (北海道) コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | 1 | 1−1 0−0 | 1 | (関西7) EXE90FC | ||
2005/08/14 (Sun) | Aグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | |||||
17 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 3 | 1−1 2−0 | 1 | FCみやぎバルセロナ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
18 | セレッソ大阪U-15 | 2 | 0−0 2−1 | 1 | 徳島ヴォルティス | ||
Bグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
19 | 三菱養和SC巣鴨 | 3 | 3−1 0−0 | 1 | サンフレッチェびんごFC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
20 | 大阪セントラルFC | 2 | 1−0 1−3 | 3 | ヘミニス金沢FC | ||
Cグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
21 | 清水エスパルス | 1 | 1−0 0−1 | 1 | アビスパ福岡U-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
22 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 1 | 0−0 1−1 | 1 | ガンバ大阪 | ||
Dグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
23 | 横浜 F・マリノス | 6 | 4−0 2−0 | 0 | Forza '02 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
24 | 01ディアマントFC鹿児島 | 2 | 2−0 0−0 | 0 | 神戸FC | ||
Eグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
25 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 4 | 0−0 4−0 | 0 | FC CEDAC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
26 | 名古屋グランパスエイト | 2 | 1−1 1−3 | 4 | 横浜 F・マリノス追浜 | ||
Fグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
27 | ヴェルディ | 1 | 0−1 1−0 | 1 | ACNジュビロ沼津 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
28 | 京都パープルサンガ | 7 | 3−0 4−0 | 0 | FC五十嵐 | ||
Gグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
29 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | 0 | 0−2 0−0 | 2 | 大分トリニータU-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3 | 2−0 1−0 | 0 | 山形FC | ||
Hグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
31 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | 6 | 5−0 1−0 | 0 | EXE90FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
32 | コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 名古屋FC | ||
2005/08/15 (Mon) | Aグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | |||||
33 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 1 | 0−1 1−0 | 1 | セレッソ大阪U-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
34 | FCみやぎバルセロナ | 1 | 1−1 0−2 | 3 | 徳島ヴォルティス | ||
Bグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
35 | 三菱養和SC巣鴨 | 2 | 2−1 0−1 | 2 | 大阪セントラルFC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
36 | サンフレッチェびんごFC | 2 | 0−0 2−0 | 0 | ヘミニス金沢FC | ||
Cグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
37 | 清水エスパルス | 1 | 0−4 1−0 | 4 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
38 | アビスパ福岡U-15 | 1 | 0−1 1−0 | 1 | ガンバ大阪 | ||
Dグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
39 | 横浜 F・マリノス | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | 01ディアマントFC鹿児島 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
40 | Forza '02 | 4 | 1−0 3−1 | 1 | 神戸FC | ||
Eグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
41 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2 | 2−0 0−1 | 1 | 名古屋グランパスエイト | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
42 | FC CEDAC | 0 | 0−4 0−0 | 4 | 横浜 F・マリノス追浜 | ||
Fグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
43 | ヴェルディ | 1 | 0−0 1−1 | 1 | 京都パープルサンガ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
44 | ACNジュビロ沼津 | 8 | 5−0 3−0 | 0 | FC五十嵐 | ||
Gグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
45 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | 1 | 1−0 0−1 | 1 | 鹿島アントラーズ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
46 | 大分トリニータU-15 | 2 | 2−1 0−0 | 1 | 山形FC | ||
Hグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
47 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
48 | EXE90FC | 0 | 0−2 0−0 | 2 | 名古屋FC |