決勝 | |||||||
2006/08/20 (Sun) | Final | 会場:Jヴィレッジ スタジアム | |||||
63 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | 1 | 0−0 0−0 1−0 0−0 | 0 | セレッソ大阪 西U-15 |
準決勝 | |||||||
2006/08/19 (Sat) | SemiFinal | 会場:Jヴィレッジ スタジアム | |||||
61 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 1 | 0−1 1−2 | 3 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | ||
62 | 清水エスパルス | 1 | 1−0 0−3 | 3 | セレッソ大阪 西U-15 |
準々決勝 | |||||||
2006/08/17 (Thu) | QuarterFinal | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | |||||
57 | ヘミニス金沢FC | 0 | 0−3 0−0 | 3 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | ||
58 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | 1 | 0−1 1−0 0−1 0−0 | 2 | 清水エスパルス | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | |||||||
59 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 4 | 4−0 0−0 | 0 | ヴェルディ | ||
60 | セレッソ大阪 西U-15 | 3 | 2−1 1−1 | 2 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ |
ラウンド16 | |||||||
2006/08/16 (Wed) | Round16 | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | |||||
49 | 横浜F・マリノス追浜 | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | ヘミニス金沢FC | ||
50 | 清水エスパルス | 1 | 0−0 1−0 | 0 | スプレッド・イーグルFC函館 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
51 | カティオーラFC U-15 | 1 | 0−2 1−0 | 2 | ヴェルディ | ||
52 | セレッソ大阪 西U-15 | 7 | 4−0 3−1 | 1 | ベガルタ仙台 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | |||||||
53 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 3 | 2−1 1−1 | 2 | コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | ||
54 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 7 | 3−1 4−0 | 1 | ガンバ大阪堺 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | |||||||
55 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | 6 | 3−0 3−1 | 1 | 名古屋グランパスエイトU-15 | ||
56 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | 2 | 2−0 0−1 | 1 | アビスパ福岡U-15 |
予選リーグ | |||||||
2006/08/12 (Sat) | Aグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | |||||
1 | (関東1) 柏レイソルU-15 | 4 | 1−0 3−0 | 0 | (中国2) サンフレッチェ常石FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
2 | (九州1) アビスパ福岡U-15 | 4 | 1−0 3−0 | 0 | (北信越1) FC CEDAC | ||
Bグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
3 | (関東2) 大宮アルディージャ | 1 | 1−1 0−1 | 2 | (関東9) ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
4 | (北海道1) コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (関西6) 京都パープルサンガU-15 | ||
Cグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
5 | (関西1) ガンバ大阪 | 1 | 0−1 1−2 | 3 | (九州2) カティオーラFC U-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
6 | (関東7) ジェフユナイテッド辰巳台 | 0 | 0−0 0−0 | 0 | (北海道2) スプレッド・イーグルFC函館 | ||
Dグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
7 | (東海1) 清水エスパルス | 5 | 4−0 1−0 | 0 | (東北2) 柏レイソル盛岡 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
8 | (関東6) ヴェルディ | 4 | 1−0 3−2 | 2 | (関西5) ヴィッセル神戸 | ||
Eグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
9 | (関東3) 横浜F・マリノス追浜 | 6 | 2−0 4−0 | 0 | (九州3) 大分トリニータU-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
10 | (東北1) ベガルタ仙台 | 3 | 2−1 1−0 | 1 | (北信越3) 敦賀FC | ||
Fグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
11 | (関西2) セレッソ大阪 西U-15 | 9 | 6−1 3−0 | 1 | (東海3) ACNジュビロ沼津 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
12 | (関東5) クマガヤサッカースポーツクラブ | 1 | 0−4 1−1 | 5 | (北信越2) ヘミニス金沢FC | ||
Gグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
13 | (中国1) サンフレッチェ広島FC | 3 | 0−0 3−0 | 0 | (東海2) ヤマハジュビロ浜松 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
14 | (関西4) ガンバ大阪堺 | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (関東8) 前橋エコー | ||
Hグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
15 | (関東4) 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | (四国1) 徳島ヴォルティス | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
16 | (関西3) 高田FC | 0 | 0−1 0−1 | 2 | (東海4) 名古屋グランパスエイトU-15 | ||
2006/08/13 (Sun) | Aグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | |||||
17 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 7 | 2−2 5−0 | 2 | FC CEDAC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
18 | アビスパ福岡U-15 | 1 | 1−0 0−0 | 0 | サンフレッチェ常石FC | ||
Bグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
19 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3 | 2−0 1−1 | 1 | 京都パープルサンガU-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
20 | コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | 0 | 0−0 0−0 | 0 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | ||
Cグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
21 | ガンバ大阪 | 3 | 2−3 1−0 | 3 | スプレッド・イーグルFC函館 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
22 | ジェフユナイテッド辰巳台 | 1 | 1−0 0−2 | 2 | カティオーラFC U-15 | ||
Dグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
23 | 清水エスパルス | 3 | 2−1 1−0 | 1 | ヴィッセル神戸 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
24 | ヴェルディ | 1 | 0−0 1−1 | 1 | 柏レイソル盛岡 | ||
Eグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
25 | 横浜F・マリノス追浜 | 4 | 3−0 1−0 | 0 | 敦賀FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
26 | ベガルタ仙台 | 5 | 2−0 3−0 | 0 | 大分トリニータU-15 | ||
Fグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
27 | セレッソ大阪 西U-15 | 3 | 2−0 1−1 | 1 | ヘミニス金沢FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
28 | クマガヤサッカースポーツクラブ | 1 | 0−1 1−0 | 1 | ACNジュビロ沼津 | ||
Gグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
29 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | 3 | 3−0 0−1 | 1 | 前橋エコー | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
30 | ガンバ大阪堺 | 2 | 1−0 1−1 | 1 | ヤマハジュビロ浜松 | ||
Hグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
31 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 1 | 1−0 0−1 | 1 | 名古屋グランパスエイトU-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
32 | 高田FC | 1 | 0−1 1−0 | 1 | 徳島ヴォルティス | ||
2006/08/14 (Mon) | Aグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | |||||
33 | 柏レイソルU-15 | 0 | 0−0 0−0 | 0 | アビスパ福岡U-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
34 | FC CEDAC | 0 | 0−1 0−2 | 3 | サンフレッチェ常石FC | ||
Bグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
35 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2 | 1−3 1−0 | 3 | コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
36 | 京都パープルサンガU-15 | 1 | 0−2 1−1 | 3 | ジェフユナイテッド習志野 | ||
Cグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
37 | ガンバ大阪 | 4 | 2−1 2−1 | 2 | ジェフユナイテッド辰巳台 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
38 | スプレッド・イーグルFC函館 | 4 | 2−1 2−0 | 1 | カティオーラFC U-15 | ||
Dグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
39 | 清水エスパルス | 2 | 1−0 1−0 | 0 | ヴェルディ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
40 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2 | 2−1 0−0 | 1 | 柏レイソル盛岡 | ||
Eグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
41 | 横浜F・マリノス追浜 | 3 | 1−0 2−0 | 0 | ベガルタ仙台 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
42 | 敦賀FC | 6 | 3−0 3−0 | 0 | 大分トリニータU-15 | ||
Fグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ1 | ||||||
43 | セレッソ大阪 西U-15 | 5 | 1−1 4−0 | 1 | クマガヤサッカースポーツクラブ | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ2 | |||||||
44 | ヘミニス金沢FC | 6 | 2−1 4−0 | 1 | ACNジュビロ沼津 | ||
Gグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ5 | ||||||
45 | サンフレッチェ広島FC | 4 | 1−0 3−0 | 0 | ガンバ大阪堺 | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ7 | |||||||
46 | 前橋エコー | 0 | 0−1 0−2 | 3 | ヤマハジュビロ浜松 | ||
Hグループ | 会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ3 | ||||||
47 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 3 | 0−0 3−0 | 0 | 高田FC | ||
会場:Jヴィレッジ ピッチ4 | |||||||
48 | 名古屋グランパスエイトU-15 | 1 | 0−1 1−1 | 2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |